Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Fall Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week07 / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
191
28
Peg
Bastien
55
F
WARNER
NH
F5059
1
7:08
7:08
138
39
Jeanne
Hogan
53
F
SCITUATE
MA
F5059
2
7:22
7:22
270
56
Marilyn
Larocca
56
F
VALENCIA
PA
F5059
3
7:49
7:49
24
57
Liana
Henry
52
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
4
7:50
7:50
253
65
Kim
Gaboriault
50
F
GROTON
MA
F5059
5
8:05
8:05
197
66
Lisa
Jarek
50
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
6
8:08
8:08
114
73
Barbara
Kendall
58
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
7
8:20
8:20
237
83
Debra
Marazzo-Nowicki
52
F
READING
MA
F5059
8
8:32
8:32
48
101
Angel
Richmond
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
9
8:47
8:47
141
103
Kim
Kowal
59
F
HAMPTON
NH
F5059
10
8:47
8:47
160
111
Julie
Pinard
50
F
MA
MA
F5059
11
8:56
8:56
5
112
Patty
Porter
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
12
8:59
8:59
180
116
Patricia
Brown
54
F
MEDFORD
MA
F5059
13
9:06
9:06
250
117
Meg
Cronin
55
F
GOFFSTOWN
NH
F5059
14
9:06
9:06
108
122
Annette
Casco
57
F
BOLTON
MA
F5059
15
9:11
9:11
204
126
Eleanor
Abrams
59
F
DURHAM
NH
F5059
16
9:15
9:15
210
127
Rachel
Therrien
52
F
AUBURN
NH
F5059
17
9:17
9:17
8
130
Linda
Gilbreth
54
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
18
9:25
9:25
183
131
Andrea
McInnis
52
F
MALDEN
MA
F5059
19
9:26
9:26
35
133
Amy
Berger
54
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
20
9:30
9:30
96
134
Erin
Tasiopoulos
55
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
21
9:30
9:30
23
140
Brenda
Monahan
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
22
9:35
9:35
206
151
Cindy
Randall
57
F
CAPE NEDDICK
ME
F5059
23
9:52
9:52
50
153
Colleen
Falardeau
54
F
LITCHFIELD
NH
F5059
24
9:54
9:54
127
154
Jessica
Costa
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
25
9:54
9:54
219
168
Sandra
Brown
59
F
NAPLES
FL
F5059
26
10:32
10:32
40
174
Barbara
Brodeur
56
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F5059
27
10:42
10:42
27
175
Kathy
Denis
59
F
YORK
ME
F5059
28
10:43
10:43
107
190
Laurie
Kokoliadis
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
29
12:09
12:09
275
196
Lisa
Jackson
55
F
HUDSON
NH
F5059
30
12:48
12:48
176
202
Rachel
Lakin
56
F
MUNSONVILLE
NH
F5059
31
13:49
13:49
179
203
Amy
Desmarais
59
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
32
14:04
14:04
167
215
Tisma
Juett
51
F
DUBLIN
OH
F5059
33
14:41
14:41
247
218
Laura
Pimentel
51
F
MARLBOROUGH
MA
F5059
34
14:48
14:48
276
222
Denise
Robbins
54
F
SALEM
NH
F5059
35
15:46
15:46
56
230
Patricia
Makrianis
59
F
TOWNSEND
MA
F5059
36
26:15
26:15
<<First
<Prev
Next >