Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Fall Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week07 / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
20
4
Noelle
Kaelblein
30
F
MELROSE
MA
F3039
1
6:30
6:30
235
13
Julie
Fialkow
39
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F3039
2
6:43
6:43
73
35
Kristin
Hort
39
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
3
7:19
7:19
166
53
Stephanie
Bergeron
32
F
MERRIMACK
NH
F3039
4
7:48
7:48
72
60
Allison
Morgan
38
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
5
7:56
7:56
36
61
Danielle
TrialLucini
31
F
JOHNSTON
RI
F3039
6
8:00
8:00
94
64
Ashley
Quist
34
F
WEST BOYLSTON
MA
F3039
7
8:05
8:05
245
70
Alyssa
Gottshall
30
F
CHELTENHAM
UK
F3039
8
8:16
8:16
74
72
Laura
Muollo
36
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
9
8:20
8:20
119
75
Jaclyn
Dowling
33
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
10
8:21
8:21
128
81
Cristin
Ochoa
34
F
STONEHAM
MA
F3039
11
8:28
8:28
4
85
Jessica
Cameron
36
F
LITTLETON
MA
F3039
12
8:35
8:35
86
86
Kelsey
Enriquez
32
F
SPRINGFIELD
VA
F3039
13
8:35
8:35
229
88
Colleen
Dowling
35
F
SAN DIEGO
CA
F3039
14
8:36
8:36
123
93
Brittany
Robinson
33
F
CLINTON
MA
F3039
15
8:40
8:40
11
95
Kristie
Carroll
32
F
WHITE RIVER JCT
VT
F3039
16
8:43
8:43
124
98
Nicole
Murphy
30
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
17
8:45
8:45
244
100
Bonnie
Flynn
30
F
LITTLETON
MA
F3039
18
8:45
8:45
111
102
Lyndsy
Carlson
38
F
NARRAGANSETT
RI
F3039
19
8:47
8:47
200
104
Lauren
Trombly
37
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
20
8:49
8:49
208
110
Julia
Edel
35
F
SAINT PETERSBURG
FL
F3039
21
8:55
8:55
85
113
Stephanie
Breeden
32
F
HUDSON
NH
F3039
22
9:02
9:02
132
115
Robyn
Crowe
38
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
23
9:06
9:06
228
120
Jill
Startin
35
F
SPOKANE
WA
F3039
24
9:09
9:09
163
123
Julie
Gagne
39
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
25
9:13
9:13
19
143
Kerri-Ann
Monaco
31
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
26
9:37
9:37
149
144
Danielle
Sullivan
38
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
27
9:41
9:41
92
148
Bonny
Lamonica
34
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
28
9:50
9:50
103
157
Jennifer
Ackerman
37
F
OLD LYME
CT
F3039
29
10:05
10:05
214
160
Gabrielle
Grimaldi
32
F
SOMERVILLE
MA
F3039
30
10:20
10:20
122
161
Katelyn
Greene
39
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F3039
31
10:22
10:22
223
163
Diane
Tarantino
34
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F3039
32
10:23
10:23
189
164
Kristin
Piekos
30
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F3039
33
10:24
10:24
9
167
Kate
Robinson
33
F
DAVENPORT
FL
F3039
34
10:32
10:32
3
183
Robin
McAllister
37
F
ANDOVER
MA
F3039
35
11:22
11:22
98
184
Pam
Quinn
36
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F3039
36
11:24
11:24
25
200
Myriam
April
38
F
CAMBRIDGE
MA
F3039
37
13:37
13:37
155
201
Michele
Troy
37
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
38
13:42
13:42
215
204
Sarah
Wayshville
35
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F3039
39
14:04
14:04
80
210
Laura
Tavares
39
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
40
14:16
14:16
17
213
Eryn
Kenney
30
F
AMESBURY
MA
F3039
41
14:37
14:37
220
216
Christine
Livsey
35
F
MANCHESTER
NH
F3039
42
14:45
14:45
154
219
Elizabeth
Dawson
30
F
BOSTON
MA
F3039
43
14:49
14:49
121
220
Jen
Contrada
38
F
WILMINGTON
MA
F3039
44
15:14
15:14
<<First
<Prev
Next >