Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Fall Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week06 / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
20
11
Noelle
Kaelblein
30
F
MELROSE
MA
F3039
1
24:03
7:45
235
12
Julie
Fialkow
39
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F3039
2
24:13
7:48
94
45
Ashley
Quist
34
F
WEST BOYLSTON
MA
F3039
3
27:12
8:46
74
50
Laura
Muollo
36
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
4
27:42
8:55
119
63
Jaclyn
Dowling
33
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
5
28:38
9:13
166
69
Stephanie
Bergeron
32
F
MERRIMACK
NH
F3039
6
29:17
9:26
200
78
Lauren
Trombly
37
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
7
30:38
9:52
36
94
Danielle
TrialLucini
31
F
JOHNSTON
RI
F3039
8
31:50
10:15
85
95
Stephanie
Breeden
32
F
HUDSON
NH
F3039
9
31:51
10:16
163
103
Julie
Gagne
39
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
10
32:38
10:31
103
107
Jennifer
Ackerman
37
F
OLD LYME
CT
F3039
11
33:01
10:38
123
108
Brittany
Robinson
33
F
CLINTON
MA
F3039
12
33:02
10:38
4
115
Jessica
Cameron
36
F
LITTLETON
MA
F3039
13
33:47
10:53
244
118
Bonnie
Flynn
30
F
LITTLETON
MA
F3039
14
33:52
10:55
122
123
Katelyn
Greene
39
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F3039
15
34:22
11:04
132
130
Robyn
Crowe
38
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
16
34:49
11:13
72
137
Allison
Morgan
38
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
17
35:22
11:23
73
138
Kristin
Hort
39
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
18
35:22
11:23
124
145
Nicole
Murphy
30
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
19
36:28
11:45
86
148
Kelsey
Enriquez
32
F
SPRINGFIELD
VA
F3039
20
36:41
11:49
92
162
Bonny
Lamonica
34
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
21
37:53
12:12
223
165
Diane
Tarantino
34
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F3039
22
39:03
12:35
213
166
Jennifer
Barry
37
F
ENFIELD
CT
F3039
23
39:09
12:37
189
167
Kristin
Piekos
30
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F3039
24
39:14
12:38
128
168
Cristin
Ochoa
34
F
STONEHAM
MA
F3039
25
39:15
12:38
154
171
Elizabeth
Dawson
30
F
BOSTON
MA
F3039
26
39:50
12:50
3
175
Robin
McAllister
37
F
ANDOVER
MA
F3039
27
40:11
12:57
25
189
Myriam
April
38
F
CAMBRIDGE
MA
F3039
28
42:58
13:50
111
196
Lyndsy
Carlson
38
F
NARRAGANSETT
RI
F3039
29
45:49
14:45
9
199
Kate
Robinson
33
F
DAVENPORT
FL
F3039
30
46:52
15:06
98
201
Pam
Quinn
36
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F3039
31
47:30
15:18
220
202
Christine
Livsey
35
F
MANCHESTER
NH
F3039
32
48:26
15:36
121
203
Jen
Contrada
38
F
WILMINGTON
MA
F3039
33
48:31
15:37
11
204
Kristie
Carroll
32
F
WHITE RIVER JCT
VT
F3039
34
48:44
15:42
155
216
Michele
Troy
37
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
35
52:54
17:02
80
221
Laura
Tavares
39
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
36
53:59
17:23
17
224
Eryn
Kenney
30
F
AMESBURY
MA
F3039
37
54:34
17:34
149
229
Danielle
Sullivan
38
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
38
57:09
18:24
215
233
Sarah
Wayshville
35
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F3039
39
1:02:30
20:07
<<First
<Prev
Next >