Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Spring Race Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week01 / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
83
57
Estelle
McCormack
51
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
1
26:15
8:27
238
71
Molly
Dix
52
F
AMHERST
NH
F5059
2
27:14
8:46
59
81
Barbara
Kendall
57
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
3
28:25
9:09
126
83
Elsie
Dibella
56
F
ACTON
MA
F5059
4
28:27
9:10
6
87
Deb
Riggins
59
F
ACTON
MA
F5059
5
28:44
9:15
16
100
Jennifer
Martin
53
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F5059
6
29:32
9:31
280
125
Patricia
Porter
56
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
7
31:01
9:59
259
140
Renee
Andres
53
F
HOWARD LAKE
MN
F5059
8
31:57
10:18
158
145
Jessica
Costa
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
9
32:31
10:28
135
146
Lena
Carton
50
F
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
IL
F5059
10
32:35
10:30
178
153
Mary
KayGorman
59
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
11
32:51
10:35
53
154
Brenda
Monahan
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
12
32:55
10:36
92
157
Kris
Urbowicz
55
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
13
33:00
10:38
76
158
Amy
Berger
53
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
14
33:01
10:38
216
159
Erin
Tasiopoulos
55
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
15
33:01
10:38
89
168
Linda
Gilbreth
53
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
16
33:22
10:45
204
178
Rosemary
Russell
52
F
NASHUA
NH
F5059
17
34:40
11:10
179
185
Sandra
Fielding
50
F
SPRINGFIELD
MA
F5059
18
35:22
11:23
267
195
Kristina
Gines
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
19
36:48
11:51
152
202
Colleen
Falardeau
54
F
LITCHFIELD
NH
F5059
20
37:35
12:06
197
209
Sandra
Brown
59
F
NAPLES
FL
F5059
21
38:28
12:23
115
210
Lori
Canavan
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
22
38:48
12:30
184
222
Kathy
Denis
58
F
YORK
ME
F5059
23
40:14
12:57
174
228
Shauna
O'Sullivan
57
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F5059
24
41:18
13:18
137
229
Renee
Gylfphe
51
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F5059
25
41:21
13:19
200
239
Kim
Chadwell
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
26
44:29
14:20
269
240
Joanne
Warner
50
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
27
44:38
14:22
281
241
Laurie
Kokoliadis
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
28
44:39
14:23
13
242
Laura
Pimentel
51
F
BEDFORD
MA
F5059
29
45:35
14:41
120
255
Amy
Desmarais
59
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
30
49:16
15:52
23
268
Barbara
Brodeur
56
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F5059
31
53:12
17:08
220
278
Maureen
Polson
50
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
32
1:02:30
20:07
<<First
<Prev
Next >