Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
The Great Turkey Escape
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
F0110
F1114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7099
M0110
M1114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7099
Division Results for the 5k / F5054
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Nettime
Pace
345
124
Diane
Hayes
F
53
1
F5054
Weston
CT
24:39
24:35
7:55
693
153
Dawn
Wright
F
54
2
F5054
Danbury
CT
25:38
25:28
8:12
157
208
Nancy
Bottger
F
53
3
F5054
Redding
CT
26:58
26:41
8:36
827
220
Lori
McCluskey
F
53
4
F5054
New Fairfield
CT
27:57
26:54
8:40
784
240
Alicja
Sernicki
F
51
5
F5054
Ridgefield
CT
27:22
27:09
8:45
653
263
Deborah
Valin
F
52
6
F5054
Woodbridge
CT
27:43
27:29
8:51
233
318
Audrey
Day
F
52
7
F5054
Sherman
CT
29:47
28:41
9:14
148
344
Jackie
Bisignano
F
51
8
F5054
Patterson
NY
29:09
29:02
9:21
540
448
Kathleen
Pesce
F
50
9
F5054
Ridgefield
CT
30:48
30:18
9:45
159
463
Thea
Boyle
F
54
10
F5054
Redding
CT
31:02
30:35
9:51
608
478
Lisbet
Srivastava
F
52
11
F5054
Wilton
CT
31:57
30:52
9:56
1000
491
Carolyn
Reed
F
52
12
F5054
Sandy Hook
CT
31:51
31:05
10:01
125
501
Laura
Schechter
F
52
13
F5054
Danbury
CT
31:44
31:16
10:04
426
557
Roberta
Durant
F
50
14
F5054
New Haven
CT
33:58
32:33
10:29
804
573
Melissa
Rodgers
F
52
15
F5054
Ridgefield
CT
34:09
33:03
10:39
286
582
Julie
AnneFossi
F
50
16
F5054
New Milford
CT
33:39
33:13
10:42
206
591
Melissa
Coppock
F
54
17
F5054
Redding
CT
34:17
33:30
10:47
483
597
Irene
McStay
F
54
18
F5054
Hopewell Juncti
NY
34:08
33:46
10:52
488
685
Sue
Meyer
F
52
19
F5054
Redding
CT
37:42
36:22
11:43
882
687
Maryann
Allen
F
54
20
F5054
Weston
CT
36:43
36:30
11:45
458
707
Lara
Schuler
F
51
21
F5054
Redding
CT
38:41
37:00
11:55
559
714
Kimberly
Ramsey
F
50
22
F5054
Bethel
CT
38:18
37:14
11:59
388
743
Maggie
Joyce
F
51
23
F5054
Fairfield
CT
39:33
39:01
12:34
572
747
Jenn
Romash
F
51
24
F5054
Redding
CT
40:21
39:21
12:40
743
750
Melissa
Wright
F
52
25
F5054
Redding
CT
41:01
39:36
12:45
168
754
Erin
Brown
F
50
26
F5054
Redding
CT
40:59
39:56
12:52
7
759
Anne
Milot
F
51
27
F5054
Ridgefield
CT
41:42
40:21
13:00
411
760
Mary
EllenKunz
F
54
28
F5054
Stamford
CT
41:42
40:22
13:00
866
761
Aileen
Knapp
F
53
29
F5054
Rockville
MD
42:01
40:22
13:00
582
762
Toni
AnnRotondo
F
50
30
F5054
Redding
CT
40:29
40:22
13:00
754
765
Meta
Intemann
F
51
31
F5054
Newtown
CT
40:55
40:51
13:09
757
778
Beth
Bailey
F
51
32
F5054
Redding
CT
43:24
42:19
13:38
531
785
Susan
Patnaik
F
52
33
F5054
Norwalk
CT
45:09
43:27
14:00
180
803
Elizabeth
CabotNas
F
50
34
F5054
Washington
DC
47:20
46:06
14:50
23
821
Cathy
Laydon
F
53
35
F5054
East Haven
CT
49:30
47:58
15:27
429
822
Ceren
Laydon
F
52
36
F5054
Hamden
CT
49:31
47:59
15:27
17
826
Jean
Giardino
F
52
37
F5054
Redding
CT
49:45
48:18
15:33
59
836
Debra
Jones
F
50
38
F5054
Redding
CT
50:55
49:31
15:57
599
845
Christine
Shannon
F
53
39
F5054
Danbury
CT
53:20
51:46
16:40
466
846
Anne
McCann
F
53
40
F5054
Wilton
CT
53:34
52:36
16:56
72
869
Christine
Colby
F
54
41
F5054
Redding
CT
1:00:37
58:55
18:58
562
876
Lauren
Roberts
F
51
42
F5054
New York
NY
1:12:44
1:11:40
23:05
<<First
<Prev
Next >