Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Colchester Youth Services’ Resolution 5K Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-12
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70+
M-12
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
TOPF
TOPM
Division Results for the 5K / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Gun Time
Pace
493
13
Brooke
Lopedota
2
F
38
1
F3039
Meriden
CT
23:17.5
7:30
488
18
Rachel
Hartley
3
F
39
2
F3039
Lebanon
CT
23:46.2
7:40
113
40
Sarah
Fiekd
10
F
39
3
F3039
Colchester
CT
26:05.6
8:24
744
42
Bess
Perry
11
F
37
4
F3039
Pendleton
SC
26:32.0
8:33
450
46
Shannon
Vandermale
14
F
38
5
F3039
Colchester
CT
26:40.3
8:36
131
49
Marie
Glaude
17
F
39
6
F3039
Baltic
CT
27:04.9
8:43
491
55
Anna
Dubiel
18
F
37
7
F3039
Rocky Hill
CT
27:57.3
9:00
165
58
Danielle
King-Watkins
20
F
35
8
F3039
Colchester
CT
28:03.9
9:02
436
59
Jamie
Smith
21
F
37
9
F3039
Colchester
CT
28:04.4
9:03
497
66
Guadalupe
Crowley
26
F
36
10
F3039
Brookfield
CT
28:25.4
9:09
109
72
Shauna
Dutch
31
F
36
11
F3039
Moodus
CT
28:44.7
9:16
443
74
Laura
Thomas
32
F
35
12
F3039
Middlebury
CT
28:50.1
9:17
441
76
Dominika
Szydlowski
33
F
34
13
F3039
Colchester
CT
29:04.7
9:22
412
97
Danielle
Postemski
41
F
38
14
F3039
Willington
CT
30:18.8
9:46
134
99
Rachel
Grimes
43
F
30
15
F3039
Lisbon
CT
30:23.3
9:47
466
106
Danielle
Jewett
46
F
34
16
F3039
North Franklin
CT
30:52.4
9:57
215
116
Amanda
Linsley
49
F
36
17
F3039
Naugatuck
CT
31:59.8
10:18
445
121
Stephanie
Turbes
53
F
34
18
F3039
Lebanon
CT
32:16.2
10:24
467
127
Sara
Nilsen
59
F
32
19
F3039
Hebron
CT
32:25.3
10:27
409
144
Danielle
Pensa
69
F
37
20
F3039
Colchester
CT
33:51.7
10:54
37
152
Helena
Carrasquillo
75
F
39
21
F3039
Hartford
CT
34:19.3
11:03
431
156
Amanda
Seals
79
F
34
22
F3039
Colchester
CT
35:01.2
11:17
300
157
Michelle
Noehren
80
F
38
23
F3039
Colchester
CT
35:05.2
11:18
124
176
Kellie
Gale
94
F
36
24
F3039
Colchester
CT
36:45.7
11:50
423
177
Jennifer
Rahl
95
F
38
25
F3039
Lebanon
CT
36:46.2
11:51
528
178
Jenna
Martin
96
F
35
26
F3039
Jewett City
CT
36:50.8
11:52
293
182
Leah
Morgan
100
F
38
27
F3039
Hebron
CT
37:59.3
12:14
161
185
Kathryn
Kennedy
102
F
34
28
F3039
Lebanon
CT
38:08.7
12:17
284
201
Emily
Maxfield
114
F
36
29
F3039
Portland
CT
42:48.6
13:47
138
205
Elizabeth
Gurekovich
117
F
36
30
F3039
Berlin
CT
44:22.2
14:17
73
207
Ashley
Delaney
119
F
32
31
F3039
Colchester
CT
45:22.7
14:37
494
210
Jessica
Kaczenski
121
F
38
32
F3039
Colchester
CT
45:29.5
14:39
34
211
Michele
Carfo
122
F
33
33
F3039
Seymour
CT
46:06.5
14:51
1245
215
Erin
Baer
126
F
39
34
F3039
East Hampton
CT
48:34.3
15:38
483
220
Lauren
Phaiah
130
F
35
35
F3039
Colchester
CT
52:36.7
16:57
460
221
Kimberly
Pierce
131
F
38
36
F3039
Windham
ME
52:36.7
16:57
1329
228
Ricki
Ruitto
136
F
34
37
F3039
Colchester
CT
59:24.5
19:08
297
230
Sarah
Najda
138
F
38
38
F3039
Rocky Hill
CT
59:30.7
19:10
<<First
<Prev
Next >