Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
MVC XC Championship Meet
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BoysVarsityTeam
GirlsVarsityTeam
BoysJVTeam
GirlsJVTeam
BoysFreshmanTeam
GirlsFreshmanTeam
Race Statistics
Demographics
VarsityBoys
VarsityGirls
JVBoys
JVGirls
FreshmanBoys
FreshmanGirls
V
Division Results for the VarsityBoys / V
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Gr
School
Div
Time
Pace
4439
1
Joeben
Jacobs
11
Lowell Hs
V
16:22
5:17
4517
2
Jack
Bicksler
11
North Andover
V
16:27
5:19
4465
3
Xavier
Metivier
12
Methuen
V
16:28
5:19
4323
4
James
Pothier
12
Cchs
V
16:39
5:23
4320
5
Matthew
Giannasca
11
Cchs
V
16:40
5:23
4437
6
Nathan
Petterson
10
Lowell Hs
V
16:46
5:25
4265
7
Brandon
Marion
12
Billerica
V
16:49
5:26
4361
8
Aidan
Hennessey
11
Chelmsford
V
16:51
5:27
4443
9
Kelvin
Santana
12
Lowell Hs
V
16:52
5:27
4444
10
Ricky
Thyne
12
Lowell Hs
V
16:58
5:29
4459
11
Freddy
Coleman
10
Methuen
V
16:58
5:29
4364
12
Andrew
Madsen
12
Chelmsford
V
17:02
5:30
4263
13
Thomas
Dinsmore
12
Billerica
V
17:10
5:32
4264
14
Jack
Holden
12
Billerica
V
17:10
5:32
4442
15
Juan
Giron
12
Lowell Hs
V
17:11
5:33
4542
16
Gustavo
Tizotti
12
Tewksbury Memorial
V
17:11
5:33
4462
17
Mitchell
Crowe
11
Methuen
V
17:15
5:34
4438
18
David
Vandi
10
Lowell Hs
V
17:17
5:35
4520
19
Segev
Moritz
11
North Andover
V
17:18
5:35
4321
20
Cormac
Crippen
12
Cchs
V
17:19
5:36
4440
21
Patrick
Coughlin
12
Lowell Hs
V
17:20
5:36
4521
22
Leniel
Veguilla
11
North Andover
V
17:23
5:37
4523
23
Jett
Stad
12
North Andover
V
17:24
5:37
4522
24
Chris
Brady
12
North Andover
V
17:24
5:37
4231
25
Jack
Sipley
12
Andover
V
17:26
5:38
4516
26
Colby
Winn
10
North Andover
V
17:27
5:38
4260
27
Conor
Doherty
10
Billerica
V
17:32
5:40
4411
28
Cristian
Bueno
12
Lawrence
V
17:38
5:42
4324
29
Luke
Ryan
12
Cchs
V
17:43
5:43
4360
30
Kenneth
Goodwin
11
Chelmsford
V
17:45
5:44
4357
31
James
Barrett
11
Chelmsford
V
17:49
5:45
4460
32
Jason
Dibble
10
Methuen
V
17:50
5:46
4514
33
Ryan
Connolly
9
North Andover
V
17:52
5:46
4356
34
William
Dudek
10
Chelmsford
V
17:56
5:47
4319
35
Ryan
George
11
Cchs
V
17:59
5:48
4536
36
Zach
Connolly
11
Tewksbury Memorial
V
18:00
5:49
4436
37
Seyha
Rath
9
Lowell Hs
V
18:00
5:49
4420
38
Ryan
Courtney
10
Lowell Hs
V
18:01
5:49
4515
39
Matt
McDevitt
10
North Andover
V
18:01
5:49
1891
40
Matt
Serrano
10
Andover
V
18:02
5:49
4397
41
Collin
Daugherty
11
Haverhill
V
18:03
5:50
4230
42
William
Shahbazian
12
Andover
V
18:09
5:52
4395
43
Ben
Craven
10
Haverhill
V
18:11
5:52
4518
44
Andrew
Lauzon
11
North Andover
V
18:13
5:53
4318
45
Evan
Tremblay
10
Cchs
V
18:13
5:53
4322
46
Duncan
Louis
12
Cchs
V
18:14
5:53
4461
47
Michael
Soucy
10
Methuen
V
18:21
5:56
4441
48
Evan
Defronzo
12
Lowell Hs
V
18:21
5:56
4539
49
Will
Andella
12
Tewksbury Memorial
V
18:28
5:58
4365
50
Suubi
Nkugwa
12
Chelmsford
V
18:28
5:58
4408
51
Ezequiel
Alvarez
10
Lawrence
V
18:29
5:58
1896
52
Oliver
Pawelek
12
Andover
V
18:30
5:58
4519
53
Alex
Lee
11
North Andover
V
18:32
5:59
4359
54
Matthew
Carpenter
11
Chelmsford
V
18:32
5:59
4259
55
Ryan
Leslie
8
Billerica
V
18:33
5:59
4396
56
Dan
McGlashen
10
Haverhill
V
18:35
6:00
1893
57
Zack
Nepomnayshy
11
Andover
V
18:37
6:01
4262
58
Jeff
Davis
12
Billerica
V
18:40
6:02
4358
59
Nicholas
Burns
11
Chelmsford
V
18:43
6:03
4257
60
Seth
Perry
12
Billerica
V
18:45
6:03
1894
61
Owen
Salamone
11
Andover
V
18:46
6:03
4464
62
Kien
Kuzlotsky
12
Methuen
V
18:50
6:05
1818
63
Max
Heatheringotn-
12
Andover
V
18:51
6:05
4540
64
Bricen
Boudreault
12
Tewksbury Memorial
V
19:00
6:08
4362
65
Mathew
Higgins
12
Chelmsford
V
19:02
6:09
4537
66
Cameron
Gondola
11
Tewksbury Memorial
V
19:02
6:09
4541
67
Patrick
Killion
12
Tewksbury Memorial
V
19:04
6:09
4382
68
Lucas
St.Louis
11
Dracut
V
19:06
6:10
4398
69
Shane
Finn
11
Haverhill
V
19:11
6:12
4232
70
Max
Tweedale
12
Andover
V
19:17
6:14
4401
71
Bishop
Tyler
12
Haverhill
V
19:18
6:14
4400
72
Jason
McKeon
12
Haverhill
V
19:19
6:14
1895
73
Charlie
McCarthy
12
Andover
V
19:22
6:15
4363
74
Noah
MacAllister
12
Chelmsford
V
19:24
6:16
4410
75
Samuel
Diaz
11
Lawrence
V
19:26
6:16
4409
76
Raul
Ortega
10
Lawrence
V
19:33
6:19
1892
77
Colin
Spring
10
Andover
V
19:34
6:19
4383
78
Patrick
Pinto
12
Dracut
V
19:38
6:20
4261
79
Daniel
Magill
11
Billerica
V
19:39
6:21
4538
80
Joshua
Linnehan
11
Tewksbury Memorial
V
19:40
6:21
4258
81
William
West
12
Billerica
V
20:03
6:29
4412
82
Jayhamil
Javier
12
Lawrence
V
20:04
6:29
4381
83
Cameron
Romano
10
Dracut
V
20:20
6:34
4463
84
Anthony
Fortuna
12
Methuen
V
21:29
6:56
4380
85
Michael
Moynihan
10
Dracut
V
22:20
7:12
4376
86
Daniel
Martin
10
Dracut
V
25:40
8:17
4378
87
Gerren
Kopcinski
12
Dracut
V
26:06
8:25
4377
88
David
Ignacio
12
Dracut
V
29:00
9:22
<<First
<Prev
Next >