Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Chip's Family Restaurant 5K Benefiting the Petit Foundation
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-12
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-12
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M80+
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / M6069
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
118
29
Steve
Finton
26
M
60
1
M6069
Mystic
CT
21:27
21:32
6:56
207
108
Paul
Kovaleski
81
M
65
2
M6069
Burlington
CT
26:32
26:33
8:33
20
118
Philip
Baribault
90
M
60
3
M6069
Fort Lauderdale
FL
27:08
27:16
8:47
444
126
Bruce
Goulart
93
M
69
4
M6069
Newtown
CT
27:26
27:30
8:51
270
144
Raffaele
Moriello
104
M
60
5
M6069
Plainville
CT
28:05
28:08
9:04
499
168
Keith
Hall
115
M
63
6
M6069
Dunedin
FL
28:50
29:03
9:21
209
174
George
Kozieradzki
118
M
63
7
M6069
New Britain
CT
29:14
29:28
9:29
30
182
Randy
Black
123
M
63
8
M6069
Preston
CT
29:44
29:48
9:36
461
187
Marty
Bascel
127
M
62
9
M6069
New Britain
CT
29:58
29:58
9:39
228
189
Christopher
Lister
128
M
67
10
M6069
Shoreham
NY
29:52
30:05
9:41
239
190
Michael
Majsak
129
M
62
11
M6069
New City
NY
29:54
30:07
9:42
293
210
Peter
Palermino
142
M
64
12
M6069
West Hartford
CT
30:56
31:04
10:00
176
214
Marco
Ingriselli
143
M
65
13
M6069
Southington
CT
31:07
31:19
10:05
466
216
Terrence
Donahue
145
M
63
14
M6069
Avon
CT
31:13
31:31
10:09
414
236
Stephen
Varga
153
M
63
15
M6069
New Britain
CT
32:32
32:32
10:29
2
247
David
Acker
155
M
64
16
M6069
Branford
CT
32:37
32:49
10:34
452
248
Chris
Grice
156
M
63
17
M6069
Rockfall
CT
32:43
32:50
10:34
488
252
Charles
McDonald
159
M
64
18
M6069
Newington
CT
32:56
33:04
10:39
296
265
Gary
Parker
163
M
67
19
M6069
Bristol
CT
34:18
34:27
11:06
407
301
Stephen
Trumbo
178
M
61
20
M6069
Cheshire
CT
35:56
36:09
11:38
201
305
Phil
Kenyon
180
M
63
21
M6069
Farmington
CT
36:16
36:23
11:43
411
307
William
A.Ullmann
181
M
69
22
M6069
East Granby
CT
36:19
36:25
11:44
359
311
Robert
Sage
182
M
61
23
M6069
Southington
CT
36:27
36:42
11:49
22
329
Vincent
Bartolini
185
M
63
24
M6069
New Fairfield
CT
37:08
37:30
12:05
5
330
Steve
Adnopoz
186
M
62
25
M6069
Mount Kisco
NY
37:17
37:32
12:05
456
333
Sean
Dunn
187
M
61
26
M6069
Bristol
CT
37:17
37:35
12:06
879
337
Peter
Antigiovanni
189
M
62
27
M6069
Plainville
CT
37:28
37:44
12:09
441
344
Karl
Salvati
194
M
66
28
M6069
North Haven
CT
37:45
38:02
12:15
146
354
Alan
L.Glass
198
M
63
29
M6069
West Hartford
CT
37:50
38:23
12:22
357
355
Mitch
Rymanowski
199
M
64
30
M6069
New Port Richey
FL
38:02
38:24
12:22
6
365
Ronald
Adorno
203
M
65
31
M6069
Newington
CT
38:53
39:01
12:34
185
381
Jonathan
Johnson
211
M
60
32
M6069
Farmington
CT
39:40
39:59
12:53
325
382
Christopher
Reale
212
M
62
33
M6069
Windsor
CT
40:02
40:02
12:53
128
421
Raymond
Fredericksen
221
M
65
34
M6069
Plainville
CT
44:11
44:21
14:17
339
437
Tito
Roderick
226
M
60
35
M6069
Plantsville
CT
47:42
47:47
15:23
77
450
Neil
Cunningham
228
M
62
36
M6069
Unionville
CT
51:41
52:06
16:47
469
461
John
Dallaire
231
M
63
37
M6069
Bristol
CT
57:44
58:18
18:46
<<First
<Prev
Next >