Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Chip's Family Restaurant 5K Benefiting the Petit Foundation
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-12
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-12
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M80+
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / M1319
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
897
4
Peyton
Ramsey
4
M
15
1
M1319
Plainville
CT
17:56
17:58
5:47
814
8
Abram
Rosario
7
M
17
2
M1319
Willimantic
CT
19:15
19:15
6:12
39
9
Stephen
Buden
8
M
17
3
M1319
Amston
CT
19:16
19:16
6:12
258
12
Connor
McNamara
10
M
18
4
M1319
Plainville
CT
19:45
19:45
6:22
214
14
Kevin
Le
12
M
16
5
M1319
Southington
CT
19:49
19:51
6:24
329
16
Corey
Rexinger-Mcconnel
14
M
15
6
M1319
Plainville
CT
20:03
20:03
6:27
85
26
Brody
Davidson
23
M
15
7
M1319
Plainville
CT
21:23
21:23
6:53
86
28
Owen
Davidson
25
M
15
8
M1319
Plainville
CT
21:25
21:26
6:54
74
32
Jeremy
Courtar
29
M
16
9
M1319
Plainville
CT
21:42
21:42
6:59
380
35
Daniel
Sozanski
32
M
15
10
M1319
Plainville
CT
22:00
22:00
7:05
98
39
Jacob
Demmons
36
M
15
11
M1319
Plainville
CT
22:26
22:28
7:14
38
40
Dylan
Bucci
37
M
15
12
M1319
Plainville
CT
22:35
22:35
7:16
451
42
Owen
Leander
39
M
15
13
M1319
Plainville
CT
22:43
22:43
7:19
429
47
Eric
Wilson
43
M
17
14
M1319
East Granby
CT
22:53
22:55
7:23
900
48
Anthony
Nagore
44
M
15
15
M1319
Bucklin
CO
22:52
22:57
7:24
442
51
Justin
Debellis
47
M
15
16
M1319
Plainville
CT
23:08
23:10
7:28
10
53
Matthew
Andersen
48
M
15
17
M1319
Plainville
CT
23:31
23:33
7:35
822
58
Martin
Resto
50
M
17
18
M1319
Broad Brook
CT
23:59
24:00
7:44
418
60
Kyle
Voisine
52
M
15
19
M1319
Plainville
CT
24:07
24:07
7:46
819
68
Angel
Lopes
56
M
18
20
M1319
Torrington
CT
24:26
24:28
7:53
493
74
Travis
Lavigne
61
M
17
21
M1319
Plainville
CT
24:44
24:44
7:58
817
92
Ted
Akyffo
73
M
18
22
M1319
Bronx
NY
25:58
26:00
8:22
821
95
Katrell
Clay
75
M
18
23
M1319
Norwalk
CT
26:09
26:09
8:25
831
104
Robert
McCray
77
M
18
24
M1319
Monson
26:19
26:22
8:30
337
105
Nathan
Robillard
78
M
16
25
M1319
Middletown
CT
26:10
26:23
8:30
835
110
Nolan
Murphy-Genao
83
M
18
26
M1319
Hamden
CT
26:36
26:40
8:35
816
132
Donald
Shaffer
97
M
18
27
M1319
Norwalk
CT
27:38
27:41
8:55
16
141
Matthew
Badorek
102
M
15
28
M1319
Plainville
CT
27:53
28:02
9:02
266
155
Zander
Mitchell
108
M
13
29
M1319
Cheshire
CT
28:39
28:41
9:14
824
156
Rojuan
Samuda
109
M
19
30
M1319
East Hartford
CT
28:41
28:41
9:14
827
165
Ezequiel
Valencia
114
M
18
31
M1319
Naugatuck
CT
28:58
28:58
9:20
833
171
Khori
Francis
116
M
18
32
M1319
Bloomfield
CT
29:16
29:19
9:26
147
186
Darrell
Gorneault
126
M
16
33
M1319
Plainville
CT
29:53
29:54
9:38
823
249
Richard
Candelario
157
M
18
34
M1319
Simsbury
CT
32:52
32:53
10:35
825
250
Mekin
Rodriguez
158
M
17
35
M1319
New London
CT
32:53
32:53
10:36
<<First
<Prev
Next >