Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Chip's Family Restaurant 5K Benefiting the Petit Foundation
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-12
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-12
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M80+
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
346
56
Meghan
Roscoe
7
F
35
1
F3039
Southington
CT
23:47
23:56
7:42
309
61
Jocelyne
Petit
9
F
34
2
F3039
Redondo Beach
CA
24:00
24:07
7:46
245
86
Lauren
Mascolo
18
F
33
3
F3039
West Hartford
CT
25:30
25:38
8:16
287
113
Lindsay
Osborne
28
F
30
4
F3039
Bristol
CT
26:58
27:05
8:43
421
124
Tiffany
Weaver
33
F
38
5
F3039
Canton
CT
27:17
27:26
8:50
250
135
Lauren
Mayock
37
F
30
6
F3039
Berlin
CT
27:27
27:50
8:58
24
142
Kate
Bellmore
40
F
36
7
F3039
Hamden
CT
27:48
28:03
9:02
193
145
Solkeila
Karnuk
41
F
38
8
F3039
Plainville
CT
28:01
28:11
9:05
48
148
Bethany
Carbone
43
F
35
9
F3039
Plainville
CT
28:27
28:33
9:12
473
177
Shannon
Macca
57
F
32
10
F3039
Plainville
CT
29:25
29:34
9:31
406
195
Tara
Troiano
64
F
32
11
F3039
Marlborough
CT
30:03
30:14
9:44
318
218
Jessica
Poon
72
F
31
12
F3039
West Hartford
CT
31:28
31:38
10:11
55
221
Katie
Case
75
F
37
13
F3039
Canton
CT
31:36
31:46
10:14
467
242
Cristi
Page
89
F
32
14
F3039
West Willington
CT
32:29
32:43
10:32
319
260
Danielle
Postemski
98
F
37
15
F3039
Willington
CT
33:54
34:08
10:59
476
264
Marsha
Lowe
102
F
39
16
F3039
Cheshire
CT
34:08
34:27
11:06
136
273
Stacey
Fruman
105
F
36
17
F3039
Cromwell
CT
34:45
34:59
11:16
436
293
Jennifer
Zayas
119
F
37
18
F3039
New Britain
CT
35:55
35:58
11:35
70
303
Leanna
Coiro
125
F
30
19
F3039
Manchester
CT
35:56
36:11
11:39
92
309
Jessica
Defilpo
128
F
30
20
F3039
Plainville
CT
36:19
36:33
11:46
125
323
Tiffany
Fragomeni
140
F
31
21
F3039
Wethersfield
CT
36:48
37:07
11:57
376
338
Marti
Simmons
149
F
31
22
F3039
Amston
CT
37:23
37:44
12:09
13
346
Carol
Au
151
F
32
23
F3039
Plainville
CT
37:42
38:05
12:16
403
349
Lynn
Tommasini
153
F
36
24
F3039
North Branford
CT
37:46
38:10
12:17
432
358
Shawna
Wirkus
157
F
33
25
F3039
Orange
CT
38:25
38:41
12:27
303
363
Kara
Perreault
161
F
33
26
F3039
Bristol
CT
38:48
38:53
12:31
343
383
Erica
Rosado
171
F
35
27
F3039
Southington
CT
40:03
40:14
12:57
448
388
Missy
Jannetto
175
F
38
28
F3039
Farmington
CT
40:37
40:39
13:06
153
392
Heather
Griffith
178
F
37
29
F3039
Barkhamsted
CT
41:35
42:02
13:32
330
407
Amanda
Rhodes
190
F
30
30
F3039
Windsor
CT
42:38
43:06
13:53
200
408
Caylee
Kenny
191
F
30
31
F3039
Hamden
CT
42:39
43:07
13:53
297
409
Tina
Parker
192
F
37
32
F3039
Bristol
CT
42:59
43:08
13:53
139
416
Rachael
Gagnon
197
F
31
33
F3039
Terryville
CT
43:29
43:56
14:09
150
420
Rachel
Gregory
200
F
35
34
F3039
Torrington
CT
43:59
44:09
14:13
291
446
Nicole
Ottani
219
F
36
35
F3039
Bristol
CT
50:01
50:27
16:15
27
457
Ashley
Bianco
227
F
32
36
F3039
Norfolk
CT
54:12
54:21
17:30
328
459
Jess
Reed
229
F
39
37
F3039
Southington
CT
54:51
55:22
17:50
410
460
Crystal
Uliano
230
F
36
38
F3039
Southington
CT
54:52
55:23
17:50
<<First
<Prev
Next >