Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Winter Wonderland 5 Miler
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5Miles
F-15
F-19
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70+
M-15
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5Miles / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
174
67
Kathleen
Grillo
17
F
53
1
F5059
Oxford
CT
44:27
44:33
8:55
20
69
Terry
Camputaro
18
F
54
2
F5059
Woodbury
CT
44:49
44:51
8:59
84
71
Stacy
Levy
20
F
50
3
F5059
Wilton
CT
44:57
45:07
9:02
67
75
Kathy
Jackson
23
F
54
4
F5059
Woodbridge
CT
45:12
45:15
9:03
77
102
Dawn
Krukowski
38
F
58
5
F5059
New Preston Marble
CT
47:57
48:09
9:38
13
104
Lily
Braselton
40
F
59
6
F5059
Norwalk
CT
48:20
48:24
9:41
147
108
Denise
Stein
42
F
58
7
F5059
Orange
CT
48:35
48:46
9:46
130
113
Elizabeth
Polzello
46
F
51
8
F5059
Trumbull
CT
49:25
49:31
9:55
83
114
Tracey
Lepore
47
F
51
9
F5059
Trumbull
CT
49:25
49:31
9:55
30
119
Cheryl
Cyr
51
F
54
10
F5059
Union
CT
49:44
49:55
9:59
194
122
Lorraine
Giantonio
53
F
56
11
F5059
Manchester
CT
49:56
50:18
10:04
105
125
Anne
Moreno
56
F
51
12
F5059
Trumbull
CT
50:14
50:25
10:05
121
127
Tracy
Parkin
57
F
50
13
F5059
Monroe
CT
50:39
50:47
10:10
85
129
Elizabeth
Lionetti
58
F
59
14
F5059
Derby
CT
51:12
51:19
10:16
290
130
Sunny
Skelly
59
F
50
15
F5059
Stamford
CT
51:43
51:46
10:21
38
132
Chrissy
Devellis
60
F
56
16
F5059
Newtown
CT
51:46
51:59
10:24
296
139
Karen
Dellert
63
F
57
17
F5059
Orange
CT
52:32
52:41
10:33
139
146
Debbie
Russell
67
F
59
18
F5059
Shelton
CT
53:56
54:07
10:50
4
151
Roberta
Beasley
72
F
55
19
F5059
Port Saint Joe
FL
55:36
55:53
11:11
50
154
Carrie
Friend
73
F
50
20
F5059
Monroe
CT
56:14
56:28
11:18
81
155
Jill
Lee
74
F
55
21
F5059
Monroe
CT
56:14
56:28
11:18
98
156
Leanne
McEvoy
75
F
50
22
F5059
Monroe
CT
56:14
56:28
11:18
88
158
Natasha
Lopoukhine
77
F
51
23
F5059
Norwalk
CT
56:46
56:55
11:23
111
179
Penny
Nalband
90
F
59
24
F5059
Litchfield
CT
1:05:53
1:06:14
13:15
116
190
Shirley
Nielsen
98
F
58
25
F5059
West Haven
CT
1:17:20
1:17:40
15:32
22
191
Elizabeth
Carter
99
F
55
26
F5059
Shelton
CT
1:19:19
1:19:28
15:54
27
193
Lynn
Couillard
101
F
54
27
F5059
Ansonia
CT
1:23:19
1:23:41
16:45
131
194
Heidi
Pope
102
F
58
28
F5059
East Haddam
CT
1:23:37
1:23:53
16:47
82
197
Joanna
Leone
105
F
51
29
F5059
Trumbull
CT
1:33:46
1:33:58
18:48
<<First
<Prev
Next >