Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
West Point Sprint Triathlon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
INDIV
TEAM
ATHENA
CLYDESDALE
F-MILITARY
F-RELAY
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
M-MILITARY
M-RELAY
M-SABRE
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M8084
MIXED-RELAY
Division Results for the INDIV / F2024
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Wa
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Rank
Swim
Rank
Tran1
Rank
Bike
Rank
Tran2
Rank
Run
Penalty
Finish
526
28
Elizabeth
Huuki
4
F
20
1
F2024
Unknown
NA
56
13:08
38
1:42
23
41:23
129
0:57
80
23:59
1:21:07.69
216
54
Paula
Castelblanco
4
F
24
2
F2024
White Plains
NY
13
10:40
222
3:07
109
47:03
88
0:47
78
23:58
1:25:32.87
240
146
Yi-Fan
Hsiao
4
F
24
3
F2024
New York
NY
131
15:08
196
2:51
126
48:18
233
1:25
189
27:56
1:35:35.51
219
259
Allison
Cook
4
F
24
4
F2024
Pearl River
NY
247
17:38
130
2:27
321
1:01:58
68
0:43
176
27:18
1:50:01.58
256
272
Christa
Scognamigli
4
F
24
5
F2024
Orangeburg
NY
300
20:02
223
3:08
343
1:06:42
20
0:26
43
22:43
1:52:57.38
220
275
Cierra
Coyle
4
F
20
6
F2024
Nanuet
NY
134
15:11
120
2:23
344
1:06:52
95
0:50
206
28:28
1:53:40.50
252
301
Brianna
Relihan
4
F
24
7
F2024
Pearl River
NY
267
18:17
132
2:28
332
1:03:48
75
0:44
262
31:08
1:56:23.93
257
308
Marissa
Scognamigli
4
F
23
8
F2024
Orangeburg
NY
289
19:12
311
4:10
350
1:08:13
26
0:28
131
25:54
1:57:54.72
509
332
Fiona
Keelan
10
F
24
9
F2024
New Rochelle
NY
176
16:06
356
5:45
345
1:06:59
123
0:56
307
33:50
2:03:34.26
265
348
Yvonne
Zapata
4
F
20
10
F2024
Yonkers
NY
321
21:22
210
2:59
340
1:05:16
235
1:26
352
40:44
2:11:44.36
264
353
Kelly
Wieczerzak
4
F
22
11
F2024
Wayne
NJ
327
21:42
207
2:58
362
1:17:49
8
0:17
239
30:09
2:12:52.23
506
356
Rachel
Chan
10
F
23
12
F2024
Sleepy Hollow
NY
149
15:28
225
3:09
365
1:22:37
50
0:37
317
34:51
2:16:39.44
<<First
<Prev
Next >