Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
New Milford 8 Miler and Fair Day 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
8
5
F0110
F1114
F1518
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M1114
M1518
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
Division Results for the 8 / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Finish
Pace
466
1
Alene
Reta
M
36
1
M3039
New York
NY
42:26
5:26
507
3
Eric
Blake
M
39
2
M3039
West Hartford
CT
43:22
5:34
135
9
Elliott
McGann
M
35
3
M3039
New Milford
CT
49:09
6:18
562
13
Nick
Fraticelli
M
35
4
M3039
Danbury
CT
50:47
6:31
55
15
Chris
Ciparelli
M
38
5
M3039
New Milford
CT
51:35
6:37
515
20
Jeffrey
Sheldon
M
38
6
M3039
Southbury
CT
53:00
6:48
290
31
Jamel
Smalls
M
34
7
M3039
New Milford
CT
56:10
7:12
541
34
Jason
Franson
M
37
8
M3039
Watertown
CT
56:43
7:16
127
37
Tim
Henion
M
36
9
M3039
Southbury
CT
56:49
7:17
210
46
Forest
Robertson
M
33
10
M3039
Danbury
CT
57:58
7:26
460
49
Juan
Guaman
M
35
11
M3039
Torrington
CT
58:20
7:29
56
66
Pete
Gillen
M
36
12
M3039
E. Longmeadow
MA
1:01:57
7:56
102
84
Danny
Magoulas
M
35
13
M3039
New Milford
CT
1:04:09
8:13
212
94
Justin
Gailey
M
36
14
M3039
New Milford
CT
1:05:09
8:21
589
108
Kirk
Metz
M
39
15
M3039
New Milford
CT
1:06:38
8:32
109
114
Ryan
Laedke
M
33
16
M3039
New Milford
CT
1:07:13
8:37
15
119
Brian
Becker
M
34
17
M3039
Torrington
CT
1:08:12
8:44
211
141
David
Harrison
M
31
18
M3039
Brookfield
CT
1:11:24
9:09
271
150
Adam
Fragola
M
36
19
M3039
Southbury
CT
1:12:36
9:18
74
151
Morgan
Coolbeth
M
39
20
M3039
Hernando
FL
1:12:41
9:19
295
159
Shawn
Hansen
M
37
21
M3039
Seymour
CT
1:13:39
9:26
32
163
Joseph
Bittner
M
35
22
M3039
New Milford
CT
1:14:16
9:31
488
168
Allan
Knowles
M
30
23
M3039
Somerville
MA
1:15:37
9:41
147
176
Brian
Brinsmade
M
33
24
M3039
Shelton
CT
1:16:43
9:50
73
177
Michael
Labonte
M
34
25
M3039
Gaylorsdville
CT
1:16:50
9:51
53
192
Colin
Robertson
M
33
26
M3039
Oakville
CT
1:19:41
10:13
498
197
Josh
Schiffrin
M
39
27
M3039
Sherman
CT
1:19:55
10:14
19
215
Ronald
Newkirk
M
30
28
M3039
New Milford
CT
1:23:19
10:40
556
220
Brandon
Poythress
M
34
29
M3039
Woodbury
CT
1:24:25
10:49
503
224
Christian
Monahan
M
39
30
M3039
North Haven
CT
1:25:50
11:00
77
225
Winston
Haynes
M
39
31
M3039
New Milford
CT
1:25:52
11:00
72
249
Daniel
Kelleher
M
38
32
M3039
Gaylorsdville
CT
1:34:43
12:08
<<First
<Prev
Next >