Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
4 ON TH 4TH BY VISIONS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
4MILER
F0000
F0115
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
FUNION
M0000
M0115
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
MUNION
eral Cr
Division Results for the 4MILER / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
162
9
Scott
Hornung
M
34
1
M3039
Bainbridge
NY
25:23
6:21
389
19
Brett
Stankevich
M
36
2
M3039
Vestal
NY
27:15
6:49
85
23
Tom
Feheley
M
36
3
M3039
Endwell
NY
28:37
7:10
78
33
Tom
Byers
M
34
4
M3039
Endwell
NY
29:25
7:22
201
34
Kevin
Fitzsimmons
M
31
5
M3039
Moscow
PA
29:35
7:24
248
37
Jason
Medovich
M
39
6
M3039
Windsor
NY
29:40
7:25
119
43
Zizwe
Grandison
M
36
7
M3039
Binghamton
NY
30:03
7:31
67
47
Ben
Kolb
M
32
8
M3039
Binghamton
NY
30:22
7:36
270
49
Rick
Defeo
M
35
9
M3039
Endicott
NY
30:32
7:38
23
52
Morgan
Gorman
M
34
10
M3039
Conklin
NY
30:45
7:42
22
67
Robert
MacLean
M
39
11
M3039
Cortland
NY
31:58
8:00
327
81
Fred
Trost
M
34
12
M3039
Endicott
NY
33:08
8:17
219
91
Alex
Racketa
M
32
13
M3039
Binghamton
NY
33:15
8:19
353
98
Darren
Waselewski
M
33
14
M3039
Binghamton
NY
33:30
8:23
139
102
Larry
Dake
M
38
15
M3039
Endicott
NY
33:43
8:26
111
106
Peter
Fardon
M
36
16
M3039
Windsor
NY
33:49
8:28
398
117
Dennis
Pavelski
M
37
17
M3039
Binghamton
NY
34:20
8:35
325
121
Theodore
Nead
M
36
18
M3039
Johnson City
NY
34:41
8:41
310
123
Dustin
Pavelski
M
30
19
M3039
Binghamton
NY
34:43
8:41
367
125
Justin
Korba
M
36
20
M3039
Binghamton
NY
34:51
8:43
194
126
John
Pittarelli
M
35
21
M3039
Endicott
NY
34:53
8:44
16
132
Chris
Dykeman
M
37
22
M3039
Endicott
NY
35:20
8:50
246
137
Scott
Lavare
M
36
23
M3039
Endicott
NY
35:40
8:55
380
157
Jeremiah
Terwillige
M
33
24
M3039
Binghamton
NY
36:38
9:10
232
164
Justin
Williams
M
37
25
M3039
Binghamton
NY
36:45
9:12
917
168
Joseph
Brienze
M
38
26
M3039
Apalachin
NY
36:58
9:15
210
180
Craig
Beal
M
35
27
M3039
Lewisburg
PA
37:27
9:22
75
183
Daniel
Heiman
M
36
28
M3039
Endicott
NY
37:39
9:25
191
213
Santino
Stenta
M
33
29
M3039
Vestal
NY
39:17
9:50
386
214
George
Slavik
M
31
30
M3039
Binghamton
NY
39:17
9:50
26
231
Tim
Voigt
M
35
31
M3039
Cold Spring
MN
40:16
10:04
174
233
Jonathan
Roma
M
34
32
M3039
Vestal
NY
40:22
10:06
193
256
Jason
Dearin
M
31
33
M3039
Endicott
NY
41:53
10:29
359
259
Felix
Garcia-Cruzat
M
35
34
M3039
Endicott
NY
42:09
10:33
60
269
Joshua
Testani
M
38
35
M3039
Binghamton
NY
42:56
10:44
101
272
James
Wilson
M
34
36
M3039
Vestal
NY
43:08
10:47
205
280
Matthew
Brown
M
32
37
M3039
Endicott
NY
43:18
10:50
65
288
Kevin
Adams
M
37
38
M3039
Endicott
NY
43:48
10:57
1
298
Adam
Swetz
M
39
39
M3039
Crofton
MD
44:35
11:09
267
305
Fil
Fata
M
34
40
M3039
Endicott
NY
45:49
11:28
277
310
Eric
Purdy
M
38
41
M3039
Endicott
NY
46:19
11:35
851
314
James
Wunders
M
39
42
M3039
Unknown
NY
47:05
11:47
368
315
Matt
Moore
M
35
43
M3039
Endicott
NY
47:06
11:47
4
334
Ethan
Hall
M
30
44
M3039
Binghamton
NY
48:55
12:14
<<First
<Prev
Next >