Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
4 ON TH 4TH BY VISIONS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
4MILER
F0000
F0115
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
FUNION
M0000
M0115
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
MUNION
eral Cr
Division Results for the 4MILER / F2029
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
20
6
Ashley
Nevol
F
28
1
F2029
Corning
NY
24:40
6:10
170
15
Samantha
Snead
F
29
2
F2029
Dickson City
PA
27:07
6:47
1963
39
Emily
Gunther
F
28
3
F2029
Vestal
NY
29:46
7:27
106
56
Katelyn
Votapka
F
23
4
F2029
Binghamton
NY
30:54
7:44
331
64
Holly
Andrews
F
24
5
F2029
Harpersville
NY
31:40
7:55
84
71
Christa
Denmon
F
21
6
F2029
Endicott
NY
32:08
8:02
333
74
Monica
Salva
F
24
7
F2029
Unknown
NA
32:26
8:07
148
76
Logan
Mahlum
F
27
8
F2029
Owego
NY
32:38
8:10
311
78
Taylor
Cappello
F
25
9
F2029
Unknown
NA
32:51
8:13
70
90
Samantha
Wilks
F
24
10
F2029
Liverpool
NY
33:14
8:19
263
97
Chelsea
Reome
F
26
11
F2029
Binghamton
NY
33:23
8:21
340
99
Megan
Farrell
F
25
12
F2029
Endicott
NY
33:32
8:23
914
120
Brandy
Curley
F
26
13
F2029
Binghamton
NY
34:33
8:39
919
122
Anne
Clark
F
27
14
F2029
Endwell
NY
34:41
8:41
3
129
Maria
Malone
F
24
15
F2029
Johnson City
NY
34:59
8:45
99
139
Jenna
Waldron
F
29
16
F2029
Binghamton
NY
35:45
8:57
202
143
Danielle
Gomolka
F
23
17
F2029
Johnson City
NY
36:01
9:01
49
181
Lindsey
Crawford
F
24
18
F2029
Endicott
NY
37:28
9:22
204
194
Shalene
Chavez
F
28
19
F2029
Endicott
NY
38:10
9:33
173
208
Mary
Bell
F
25
20
F2029
Binghamton
NY
39:10
9:48
252
221
Rosa
Carlini
F
27
21
F2029
Kirkwood
NY
39:35
9:54
11
223
Madeline
Palermo
F
24
22
F2029
Rochester
NY
39:40
9:55
43
230
Jenn
Amend
F
22
23
F2029
Endicott
NY
40:16
10:04
365
237
Erin
Rush
F
20
24
F2029
Endwell
NY
40:37
10:10
329
238
Rebecca
Platsky
F
28
25
F2029
Unknown
NA
40:39
10:10
79
248
Kimberlee
Roe
F
25
26
F2029
Endicott
NY
41:12
10:18
305
251
Renee
Keville
F
27
27
F2029
Unknown
NA
41:29
10:23
110
254
Kristin
Fardon
F
27
28
F2029
Windsor
NY
41:35
10:24
77
260
Andrea
Curley
F
28
29
F2029
Binghamton
NY
42:10
10:33
141
261
Savannah
Schools
F
23
30
F2029
Wyalusing
PA
42:12
10:33
379
285
Kara
Goud
F
28
31
F2029
Endicott
NY
43:40
10:55
307
286
Samantha
Williamson
F
29
32
F2029
Unknown
NA
43:43
10:56
100
289
Megan
Mullins
F
24
33
F2029
Binghamton
NY
43:49
10:58
28
317
Kassandra
Kerrigan
F
27
34
F2029
Cold Spring
MN
47:12
11:48
322
318
Shannon
Kennedy
F
25
35
F2029
Unknown
NA
47:15
11:49
66
323
Chelsea
Dunn
F
23
36
F2029
Endicott
NY
47:50
11:58
253
346
Kristy
Scales
F
28
37
F2029
Endwell
NY
51:28
12:52
128
356
Krista
Wolffer
F
28
38
F2029
Mayfield
PA
53:31
13:23
831
380
Nicole
Palmatier
F
23
39
F2029
Binghamton
NY
1:03:49
15:58
<<First
<Prev
Next >