Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2018 LEGO Systems Inc. 5k Road Race and Family Fun Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
00000
F-14
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60+
M-14
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60+
TOP2F
TOP2M
Division Results for the 5K / M-14
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
767
10
Jack
Wilkins
8
M
14
1
M-14
West Hartford
CT
20:19.1
20:19.1
6:33
98
33
Ryan
Chater
26
M
12
2
M-14
Tolland
CT
22:50.0
23:02.0
7:25
675
34
Ian
St.Germain
27
M
11
3
M-14
Bethel
CT
23:01.0
23:04.2
7:26
199
35
Alexander
Fisher
28
M
10
4
M-14
Kensington
CT
23:01.4
23:05.3
7:26
331
42
Evan
Bomengen
34
M
12
5
M-14
Wallingford
CT
23:39.1
23:41.6
7:38
680
43
Chase
Stebbins
35
M
12
6
M-14
Enfield
CT
23:37.4
23:44.3
7:39
584
45
Cooper
Rich
36
M
14
7
M-14
Longmeadow
MA
23:50.9
23:50.9
7:41
247
48
Braeden
Gray
38
M
12
8
M-14
Stafford Spgs
CT
23:57.9
23:59.3
7:44
546
51
William
Pekrul
40
M
9
9
M-14
Stafford Spgs
CT
23:51.2
24:04.4
7:45
111
64
Brenton
Coates
46
M
13
10
M-14
Enfield
CT
24:34.0
24:45.2
7:59
658
79
Wesley
Smith
55
M
12
11
M-14
Enfield
CT
25:18.9
25:20.5
8:10
663
84
Jameson
Smith
57
M
10
12
M-14
Waterford
CT
25:28.1
25:32.8
8:14
573
96
Matthew
Raymond
65
M
12
13
M-14
Simsbury
CT
25:28.6
25:46.5
8:18
323
98
Gregory
Keane
67
M
11
14
M-14
Longmeadow
MA
25:33.6
25:51.0
8:20
603
99
Riley
Roy
68
M
9
15
M-14
Glastonbury
CT
25:46.3
25:53.3
8:20
501
108
Jaymeson
Morrison
72
M
10
16
M-14
Columbia
CT
26:00.8
26:28.0
8:32
237
114
Zayd
Gonzalez
74
M
14
17
M-14
Wallingford
CT
26:47.4
26:47.4
8:38
395
120
Shepard
Livingston
77
M
12
18
M-14
Bolton
CT
26:53.7
27:04.1
8:43
494
125
Owen
Morgan-Zawilski
81
M
10
19
M-14
Arlington
MA
26:38.5
27:12.7
8:46
493
126
Cole
Morgan-Zawilski
82
M
9
20
M-14
Arlington
MA
26:39.3
27:13.2
8:46
58
129
Michael
Brennan
84
M
8
21
M-14
Glastonbury
CT
27:25.1
27:28.2
8:51
348
132
Aarush
Kumar
87
M
9
22
M-14
Bethel
CT
27:21.7
27:32.4
8:52
117
141
Nicoles
Angelie
91
M
13
23
M-14
Vernon
CT
27:37.8
27:53.3
8:59
583
145
Rocky
Rich
94
M
8
24
M-14
Longmeadow
MA
28:02.8
28:04.1
9:03
482
147
Jake
Monaco
96
M
10
25
M-14
West Hartford
CT
27:40.4
28:07.8
9:04
677
160
Ryan
Stairs
102
M
12
26
M-14
Feeding Hills
MA
28:23.4
28:43.3
9:15
133
163
Nolan
Currier
104
M
14
27
M-14
Maynard
MA
28:50.4
28:50.4
9:17
563
171
Ben
Pope
108
M
10
28
M-14
Tolland
CT
28:56.5
29:09.5
9:24
100
172
Andrew
Chater
109
M
10
29
M-14
Tolland
CT
29:01.1
29:14.1
9:25
3
174
Aiden
Abulsorour
110
M
9
30
M-14
Glastonbury
CT
29:16.0
29:16.0
9:26
363
175
Matthew
Law
111
M
12
31
M-14
Branford
CT
29:16.2
29:16.2
9:26
617
176
Joshua
Sage
112
M
9
32
M-14
Windsor
CT
29:05.6
29:18.4
9:26
182
177
Justin
Famiano
113
M
9
33
M-14
Windsor
CT
29:08.7
29:21.5
9:27
285
185
Jackson
Holmes
117
M
10
34
M-14
Oakdale
CT
29:40.7
29:40.7
9:34
221
189
Matthew
Gervin
119
M
14
35
M-14
Ellington
CT
29:28.9
29:46.4
9:35
169
196
Nate
Dziewietin
123
M
11
36
M-14
Higganum
CT
29:50.4
30:04.7
9:41
105
197
Aiden
Christensen
124
M
9
37
M-14
Windsor
CT
30:05.7
30:05.7
9:42
479
198
Nicholas
Molzon
125
M
14
38
M-14
Bethlehem
CT
29:49.2
30:06.1
9:42
792
204
Cooper
Zukowski
130
M
11
39
M-14
Ludlow
MA
30:02.6
30:22.2
9:47
180
211
Lucas
Evans
134
M
11
40
M-14
Southington
CT
30:26.3
30:30.9
9:50
289
222
Britt
Housum
141
M
12
41
M-14
West Hartford
CT
30:47.1
30:55.6
9:58
281
227
Timo
Hesselberg-Thomsen
142
M
10
42
M-14
Longmeadow
MA
30:56.8
31:07.4
10:02
72
229
Ethan
Bryant
144
M
9
43
M-14
Willington
CT
31:05.6
31:13.4
10:03
46
232
Ben
Krupienski
147
M
11
44
M-14
South Windsor
CT
31:04.6
31:16.3
10:04
738
274
Tyler
Uveges
164
M
10
45
M-14
North Granby
CT
32:22.4
32:55.4
10:36
313
275
Travis
Jones
165
M
10
46
M-14
Woodbury
CT
32:40.5
32:55.4
10:36
566
276
Luke
Primini
166
M
10
47
M-14
Woodbury
CT
32:40.1
32:55.7
10:36
502
279
Kaden
Morton
168
M
12
48
M-14
Gales Ferry
CT
33:00.0
33:00.0
10:38
66
284
Ryan
Brodrick
171
M
12
49
M-14
Tolland
CT
33:02.7
33:11.9
10:42
232
288
Evan
Glynn
174
M
9
50
M-14
Glastonbury
CT
33:16.1
33:18.1
10:44
314
299
Jeremy
Jones
181
M
7
51
M-14
Woodbury
CT
33:23.3
33:39.4
10:50
667
301
Justin
Sohn
183
M
10
52
M-14
Longmeadow
MA
33:03.9
33:40.3
10:51
392
305
Ben
Lipman
185
M
14
53
M-14
Ellington
CT
33:33.4
33:49.0
10:54
799
315
Lucas
Raymond
189
M
7
54
M-14
Simsbury
CT
33:52.7
34:10.1
11:00
517
318
Ben
Norman
190
M
12
55
M-14
Longmeadow
MA
34:09.6
34:17.1
11:03
636
319
Aiden
Seebauer
191
M
14
56
M-14
Southington
CT
33:59.1
34:27.6
11:06
469
337
Ian
Metcalfe
197
M
13
57
M-14
Watertown
CT
34:45.8
35:19.6
11:23
253
338
Miles
Grzyb
198
M
9
58
M-14
New Britain
CT
34:51.1
35:21.0
11:23
496
351
Paul
Morgan-Zawilski
201
M
5
59
M-14
Arlington
MA
35:28.9
36:01.6
11:36
436
352
William
Markwell
202
M
10
60
M-14
Duxbury
MA
36:05.0
36:07.9
11:38
620
353
Carlos
Salbat
203
M
13
61
M-14
Southampton
MA
35:58.5
36:08.3
11:38
158
354
Evan
Dillman
204
M
13
62
M-14
West Hartford
CT
36:01.4
36:11.2
11:39
645
356
Ethan
Shepherd
205
M
12
63
M-14
East Granby
CT
35:56.5
36:12.2
11:40
228
360
Finn
Gilmore
206
M
7
64
M-14
Tolland
CT
36:09.2
36:17.6
11:41
292
365
Chance
Housum
208
M
10
65
M-14
West Hartford
CT
36:02.2
36:25.6
11:44
65
368
Nathan
Brodrick
209
M
14
66
M-14
Tolland
CT
36:19.1
36:28.5
11:45
309
370
Kellen
Johnson
210
M
9
67
M-14
Lebanon
CT
36:12.7
36:29.6
11:45
271
371
Gage
Hassler
211
M
7
68
M-14
Lebanon
CT
36:13.0
36:29.9
11:45
369
377
Brandon
Lawrence
214
M
10
69
M-14
Fairfield
CT
36:23.3
36:37.5
11:48
710
387
Cal
Thompson
217
M
10
70
M-14
East Granby
CT
37:12.8
37:28.0
12:04
535
388
Tyler
Paolino
218
M
8
71
M-14
East Haven
CT
37:20.2
37:29.9
12:05
192
390
Owen
Fielding
220
M
9
72
M-14
East Hampton
CT
36:53.3
37:33.6
12:06
238
398
Christopher
Gounaris
224
M
8
73
M-14
Willington
CT
37:36.7
37:54.6
12:13
44
408
Bradyn
Boisseau
230
M
10
74
M-14
Woodbury
CT
38:09.3
38:24.3
12:22
736
410
Jake
Uveges
231
M
8
75
M-14
North Granby
CT
37:53.7
38:25.9
12:23
522
412
Aidan
Nottingham
233
M
9
76
M-14
Wallingford
CT
38:18.0
38:37.4
12:26
408
426
Beckett
Lowman
242
M
10
77
M-14
East Granby
CT
39:05.4
39:29.7
12:43
666
427
Eric
Sohn
243
M
9
78
M-14
Longmeadow
MA
38:59.7
39:37.2
12:46
769
442
Gideon
Williams
247
M
9
79
M-14
Simsbury
CT
40:36.3
40:54.8
13:11
153
462
Alexander
Difranco
250
M
7
80
M-14
Enfield
CT
41:43.1
42:09.8
13:35
164
470
Brendan
Dominik
252
M
11
81
M-14
Agawam
MA
41:59.3
42:35.0
13:43
428
478
Landon
Mansfield
254
M
12
82
M-14
Southington
CT
43:02.9
43:27.0
14:00
778
480
Ryan
Wilson
256
M
14
83
M-14
Stafford Spgs
CT
43:21.6
43:31.4
14:01
351
485
Theodore
Lambert
258
M
6
84
M-14
Arlington
MA
43:18.6
43:48.2
14:06
157
488
Jeremy
Dillman
261
M
9
85
M-14
West Hartford
CT
44:08.5
44:16.2
14:15
467
496
Noah
Metcalfe
265
M
9
86
M-14
Watertown
CT
44:45.2
45:19.4
14:36
745
512
Mathias
Vieth
272
M
12
87
M-14
Hamden
CT
46:08.3
46:52.1
15:06
578
514
Zachary
Redshaw
273
M
13
88
M-14
Coventry
CT
46:12.3
46:55.7
15:07
696
531
Aaden
Styche
277
M
8
89
M-14
Enfield
CT
47:53.5
47:56.4
15:26
339
544
Jacob
Klanderman
281
M
10
90
M-14
Longmeadow
MA
48:15.3
48:50.4
15:44
790
547
Max
Zukowski
283
M
14
91
M-14
Ludlow
MA
48:41.2
49:01.1
15:47
768
557
Evan
Wilkins
289
M
11
92
M-14
West Hartford
CT
49:58.7
50:27.5
16:15
483
568
Brendan
Monaco
295
M
6
93
M-14
West Hartford
CT
52:09.8
52:37.8
16:57
371
570
Evan
Lawrence
296
M
8
94
M-14
Fairfield
CT
52:24.2
52:40.5
16:58
224
573
Leo
Giadone
299
M
8
95
M-14
Glastonbury
CT
52:41.0
52:44.8
16:59
577
577
David
Redshaw
303
M
13
96
M-14
Coventry
CT
53:01.4
53:44.9
17:18
724
592
David
Trovinger
309
M
5
97
M-14
Kittery
ME
54:28.6
55:10.6
17:46
364
595
Finn
Lawless
311
M
6
98
M-14
Warren
RI
54:54.4
55:22.0
17:50
381
604
Patrick
Levine
313
M
8
99
M-14
New York
NY
1:01:13.7
1:01:53.7
19:56
<<First
<Prev
Next >