Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2018 LEGO Systems Inc. 5k Road Race and Family Fun Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
00000
F-14
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60+
M-14
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60+
TOP2F
TOP2M
Division Results for the 5K / F-14
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
707
55
Cara
Szczepanski
13
F
12
1
F-14
Farmington
CT
24:09.2
24:12.0
7:48
750
83
Alaina
Walder
27
F
13
2
F-14
West Springfield
MA
25:25.7
25:29.9
8:13
544
85
Maren
Pekrul
28
F
8
3
F-14
Stafford Spgs
CT
25:20.3
25:32.8
8:14
96
92
Alejandro
Chalfant
31
F
10
4
F-14
Andover
CT
25:32.1
25:37.9
8:15
670
133
Paige
Spooner
46
F
10
5
F-14
Sturbridge
MA
27:30.1
27:37.0
8:54
126
149
Matthew
Cranick
53
F
10
6
F-14
Columbia
CT
27:48.3
28:15.1
9:06
266
161
Caroline
Hall
59
F
11
7
F-14
Granby
CT
28:30.8
28:43.7
9:15
671
200
Violet
Spooner
74
F
8
8
F-14
Sturbridge
MA
30:09.9
30:09.9
9:43
15
239
Olivia
Andress
91
F
7
9
F-14
East Longmeadow
MA
31:15.1
31:36.6
10:11
746
249
Emily
Vitale
95
F
14
10
F-14
Unionville
CT
31:37.2
32:02.1
10:19
396
252
Dahlia
Livingston
97
F
9
11
F-14
Bolton
CT
32:02.8
32:12.8
10:23
457
260
Grace
Meacham
101
F
8
12
F-14
Woodbridge
CT
32:00.9
32:19.6
10:25
507
310
Brooke
Navratil
123
F
10
13
F-14
Tolland
CT
33:31.3
33:53.7
10:55
480
320
Samantha
Molzon
129
F
12
14
F-14
Bethlehem
CT
34:14.3
34:31.3
11:07
702
323
Keira
Sullivan
131
F
10
15
F-14
Bolton
CT
34:25.0
34:38.0
11:09
45
344
Rowan
Boisseau
144
F
8
16
F-14
Woodbury
CT
35:25.2
35:41.7
11:30
320
363
Nora
Keane
157
F
8
17
F-14
Longmeadow
MA
35:56.2
36:24.1
11:43
698
374
Zoe
Sullivan
162
F
8
18
F-14
Bolton
CT
36:20.5
36:34.5
11:47
655
395
Rosie
Smith
173
F
13
19
F-14
Shrewsbury
MA
37:38.4
37:44.9
12:09
594
400
Katya
Rogers
175
F
12
20
F-14
Ellington
CT
37:52.9
37:59.8
12:14
662
415
Payton
Smith
181
F
12
21
F-14
Waterford
CT
38:22.8
38:48.5
12:30
472
432
Rachel
Milheiro
189
F
10
22
F-14
Ellington
CT
39:30.6
39:43.3
12:48
556
444
Maria
Petronino
197
F
10
23
F-14
Sterling
MA
40:19.4
40:57.7
13:12
279
445
Victoria
Henri
198
F
10
24
F-14
Reading
MA
40:19.5
40:57.8
13:12
286
451
Paige
Holmes
203
F
7
25
F-14
Oakdale
CT
40:44.7
41:07.2
13:15
10
457
Megan
Allshouse
209
F
13
26
F-14
Granby
CT
41:10.2
41:33.4
13:23
774
460
Polina
Wills
212
F
9
27
F-14
Plantsville
CT
41:40.0
42:04.8
13:33
155
465
Alexia
Difranco
215
F
12
28
F-14
Enfield
CT
41:43.0
42:10.1
13:35
352
467
Lillian
Lambert
216
F
9
29
F-14
Arlington
MA
41:46.8
42:24.1
13:39
495
469
Sarah
Morgan-Zawilski
218
F
11
30
F-14
Arlington
MA
41:48.2
42:25.6
13:40
622
506
Hailey
Sangillo
237
F
13
31
F-14
Plainfield
CT
45:43.2
46:17.2
14:54
201
521
Anya
Fisher
247
F
8
32
F-14
West Hartford
CT
46:59.9
47:20.9
15:15
118
528
Shannon
Collins
253
F
12
33
F-14
Enfield
CT
47:31.0
47:39.4
15:21
202
540
Lyla
Fisher
260
F
8
34
F-14
West Hartford
CT
47:52.3
48:14.4
15:32
336
543
Sophia
Klanderman
263
F
8
35
F-14
Longmeadow
MA
48:14.4
48:50.4
15:44
723
553
Francesca
Trotta
266
F
11
36
F-14
Longmeadow
MA
49:29.1
50:06.1
16:08
310
561
Nora
Johnson
271
F
8
37
F-14
Lebanon
CT
50:25.1
50:44.3
16:20
277
578
Gracie
Heller
275
F
12
38
F-14
Coventry
CT
53:02.6
53:45.7
17:19
<<First
<Prev
Next >