Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Polar Bear Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
POLARBEAR
F0000
F0114
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
FOVER
M0000
M0114
M1518
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
MOVER
Division Results for the POLARBEAR / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
331
9
Jason
Dufour
M
44
1
M4049
New Hartford
CT
49:53
6:34
116
15
Matthew
Hebiton
M
46
2
M4049
Goshen
CT
52:53
6:58
290
19
W.
Morlock
M
49
3
M4049
Brooklyn
NY
53:35
7:03
297
21
Joe
Garbowski
M
40
4
M4049
New Fairfield
CT
54:16
7:09
6
27
Gary
Ampeloquio
M
45
5
M4049
Brookfield
CT
55:23
7:18
8
35
Gary
Anderson
M
40
6
M4049
Willington
CT
56:18
7:25
41
44
Stepehn
Carleton
M
47
7
M4049
Woodbury
CT
58:07
7:39
89
46
Andrew
Fallon
M
49
8
M4049
Canaan
CT
58:46
7:44
167
50
Raymond
Milot
M
49
9
M4049
New Milford
CT
59:05
7:47
52
53
Ryan
Clancy
M
40
10
M4049
Sandy Hook
CT
59:17
7:49
306
55
Tom
Cronin
M
46
11
M4049
Danbury
CT
59:31
7:50
84
57
Todd
Doyle
M
48
12
M4049
Bethel
CT
59:44
7:52
305
63
John
Glinsky
M
41
13
M4049
Waterbury
CT
1:00:43
8:00
63
68
James
Crocker
M
40
14
M4049
Woodbury
CT
1:01:11
8:03
5
69
Bradley
Amery
M
47
15
M4049
New Milford
CT
1:01:12
8:04
19
73
Brent
Benner
M
41
16
M4049
Roxbury
CT
1:01:37
8:07
256
76
David
Wackman
M
44
17
M4049
New York
NY
1:02:48
8:16
231
80
Jason
Sonski
M
44
18
M4049
Naugatuck
CT
1:03:16
8:20
250
82
Peter
Vermilyea
M
45
19
M4049
Litchfield
CT
1:03:38
8:23
317
91
Tom
Harte
M
47
20
M4049
Cheshire
CT
1:04:41
8:31
179
104
Justin
Nickerson
M
45
21
M4049
Bethel
CT
1:05:49
8:40
200
118
Michael
Retter
M
44
22
M4049
New Milford
CT
1:07:02
8:50
148
127
Michael
Loughlin
M
49
23
M4049
Guilford
CT
1:07:39
8:54
94
130
John
Wolf
M
48
24
M4049
Woodbury
CT
1:07:56
8:57
7
137
Joe
Amuso
M
48
25
M4049
Stafford
CT
1:08:40
9:03
192
145
Matt
Parnell
M
48
26
M4049
Fairfield
CT
1:09:07
9:06
311
171
Ian
Hockley
M
47
27
M4049
Monroe
CT
1:10:48
9:19
262
184
Erich
Wenis
M
45
28
M4049
Woodbury
CT
1:12:42
9:34
272
201
Brian
Yomtov
M
43
29
M4049
Stamford
CT
1:14:07
9:46
236
202
Justin
Stalls
M
43
30
M4049
Wilton
CT
1:14:07
9:46
125
212
Angel
Irigoyen
M
41
31
M4049
Seymour
CT
1:15:20
9:55
71
214
John
Davitt
M
46
32
M4049
Wilton
CT
1:15:29
9:56
230
226
Earle
Smola
M
47
33
M4049
Northford
CT
1:16:38
10:05
222
232
Corey
Seigel
M
47
34
M4049
New Milford
CT
1:17:20
10:11
247
255
Michael
Thompson
M
49
35
M4049
Norwalk
CT
1:20:30
10:36
118
272
Eric
Heinen
M
48
36
M4049
Sandy Hook
CT
1:23:59
11:03
186
293
Frank
OFarrell
M
46
37
M4049
Brookfield
CT
1:29:45
11:49
55
299
Brian
Collins
M
44
38
M4049
Carmel
NY
1:34:03
12:23
<<First
<Prev
Next >