Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
7th Anniversary Shamrock Shuffle Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
RUN
WALK
KIDS
F0113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the RUN / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
781
18
Nicole
Logue
F
31
1
F3039
Woodbury
CT
25:18
25:19
7:14
202
34
Jessica
Kolakoski
F
36
2
F3039
Wolcott
CT
27:00
27:04
7:44
209
37
Jillian
Grella
F
31
3
F3039
Thomaston
CT
27:25
27:28
7:51
396
61
Sherry
Napychank
F
33
4
F3039
Watertown
CT
29:05
29:11
8:21
934
71
Devon
Hart
F
39
5
F3039
West Hartford
CT
29:50
29:55
8:33
387
74
Lisa
McDonnell
F
32
6
F3039
Milford
CT
30:04
30:09
8:37
383
79
Meredith
Hettler
F
32
7
F3039
Southbury
CT
30:09
30:21
8:41
95
93
Heather
Giroux
F
32
8
F3039
Wolcott
CT
30:49
31:03
8:53
74
110
Tricia
Ventura
F
37
9
F3039
West Hartford
CT
31:16
31:47
9:05
790
113
Natalie
Pedane
F
31
10
F3039
Morris
CT
31:46
31:51
9:06
77
119
Jamie
Tomassetti
F
35
11
F3039
East Haddam
CT
32:21
32:30
9:17
100
120
Courtney
Zimmerman
F
35
12
F3039
Plainville
CT
31:21
32:41
9:21
311
140
Vicky
Bunce
F
39
13
F3039
Watertown
CT
33:07
33:35
9:36
365
151
Ellen
Kim
F
39
14
F3039
Watertown
CT
34:01
34:03
9:44
377
161
Amanda
GillottLins
F
35
15
F3039
Naugatuck
CT
33:31
34:32
9:52
49
166
Rebecca
Fettig
F
35
16
F3039
Oakville
CT
34:22
34:42
9:55
728
170
Devon
Duva
F
35
17
F3039
Watertown
CT
33:36
34:49
9:57
146
173
Cathie
Hillian
F
36
18
F3039
Watertown
CT
34:12
34:59
10:00
61
190
Alyssa
Miller
F
30
19
F3039
Watertown
CT
35:26
35:37
10:11
966
191
Cara
Newton
F
34
20
F3039
Bristol
CT
35:29
35:38
10:11
273
192
Breanna
Begnal
F
30
21
F3039
Watertown
CT
35:26
35:41
10:12
283
196
Kate
Desantis
F
39
22
F3039
Watertown
CT
34:44
35:56
10:16
385
201
Shawna
Casper
F
35
23
F3039
Woodbury
CT
35:42
36:04
10:19
280
214
Jen
Crescenzi
F
35
24
F3039
Middletown
CT
36:17
36:37
10:28
73
216
Colleen
Haberern
F
35
25
F3039
Harwinton
CT
36:24
36:40
10:29
784
220
Aimee
Wiles
F
34
26
F3039
Thomaston
CT
36:43
36:55
10:33
118
221
Kate
Mobilio
F
37
27
F3039
Oakville
CT
36:41
36:55
10:33
931
223
Leilannie
Quintana
F
31
28
F3039
New Haven
CT
36:52
37:07
10:37
119
236
Stacey
Miller
F
36
29
F3039
Thomaston
CT
37:15
37:30
10:43
326
239
Bethany
Campbell
F
36
30
F3039
Watertown
CT
37:18
37:36
10:45
405
241
Adrienne
Brevetti
F
34
31
F3039
Watertown
CT
37:14
37:37
10:45
23
243
Shawna
Wirkus
F
31
32
F3039
West Haven
CT
37:28
37:38
10:45
45
245
Ashley
Bauer
F
31
33
F3039
Litchfield
CT
37:31
37:44
10:47
19
246
Rebecca
Guerrera
F
30
34
F3039
Plantsville
CT
37:33
37:45
10:48
47
250
Laura
Donorfio
F
35
35
F3039
Middlebury
CT
36:27
37:55
10:50
750
251
Beth
Kulmann
F
34
36
F3039
Watertown
CT
37:54
37:59
10:51
131
253
Amanda
Smith
F
35
37
F3039
Watertown
CT
37:45
38:00
10:52
961
258
Justin
Pirro
F
37
38
F3039
Oakville
CT
37:15
38:18
10:57
187
269
Kristina
Lipeika
F
34
39
F3039
Morris
CT
38:06
38:45
11:05
328
271
Danielle
Magaraci
F
37
40
F3039
Watertown
CT
37:58
38:46
11:05
979
278
Danielle
Valiquette
F
39
41
F3039
South Windsor
CT
38:16
38:56
11:08
951
283
Kelly
Finlay
F
30
42
F3039
Thomaston
CT
37:33
39:06
11:11
36
285
Jessica
Veneziano-L
F
37
43
F3039
Oakville
CT
38:50
39:15
11:13
103
298
Jen
Grabel
F
39
44
F3039
Watertown
CT
39:30
39:52
11:24
380
303
Rachel
Pitino
F
34
45
F3039
Oakville
CT
38:33
40:03
11:27
373
309
Terry
Augustyn
F
39
46
F3039
Litchfield
CT
38:54
40:17
11:31
788
322
Michele
Egan
F
39
47
F3039
Watertown
CT
40:04
40:54
11:41
402
333
Jessica
Creter
F
39
48
F3039
Oakville
CT
40:26
41:40
11:55
20
343
Jessica
Nagy
F
35
49
F3039
Cheshire
CT
40:58
42:11
12:03
232
348
Hilary
Thammavongsa
F
31
50
F3039
Watertown
CT
41:51
42:24
12:07
152
354
Danielle
Baker
F
36
51
F3039
Manchester
CT
41:22
42:40
12:12
58
361
Tina
Adams
F
35
52
F3039
Watertown
CT
42:54
43:13
12:21
250
366
Aimee
Beauvais
F
38
53
F3039
Oakville
CT
42:33
43:40
12:29
313
368
Dawn
Ouellette
F
39
54
F3039
Watertown
CT
43:18
43:49
12:31
367
372
Becky
Rozanski
F
30
55
F3039
Bristol
CT
43:43
44:06
12:36
340
376
Laura
Dobrindt
F
39
56
F3039
Middlebury
CT
43:34
44:11
12:38
249
388
Stacie
Schiaroli
F
32
57
F3039
Waterbury
CT
44:31
44:56
12:51
282
405
Jennifer
Kolakoski
F
35
58
F3039
Wolcott
CT
45:18
46:35
13:19
996
410
Lynn
Tommasini
F
37
59
F3039
North Branford
CT
45:44
47:03
13:27
364
413
Jessica
Fedorich
F
35
60
F3039
Thomaston
CT
46:00
47:16
13:31
370
414
Amanda
Crofford
F
32
61
F3039
Watertown
CT
46:10
47:18
13:31
93
415
Kathleen
Freimuth
F
34
62
F3039
Thomaston
CT
45:56
47:31
13:35
53
423
Tiffany
Riva
F
35
63
F3039
Canaan
CT
48:09
48:22
13:49
960
430
Samantha
Lagher
F
34
64
F3039
Oakville
CT
49:33
50:36
14:28
233
431
Francesca
Debonis
F
31
65
F3039
Watertown
CT
50:16
50:40
14:29
154
444
Christina
MacSweene
F
34
66
F3039
Avon
CT
51:08
52:30
15:00
309
445
Heather
Stasaitis
F
32
67
F3039
Waterbury
CT
51:09
52:30
15:00
79
448
Elizabeth
Hosking
F
33
68
F3039
Bantam
CT
52:45
54:29
15:34
<<First
<Prev
Next >