Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2017 The Great Turkey Escape
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F0110
F1114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7099
M0110
M1114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7099
Division Results for the 5K / F1114
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Nettime
Pace
705
141
Alison
Kopec
F
13
1
F1114
Redding
CT
24:06
24:00
7:44
386
143
Ellie
Chan
F
14
2
F1114
Redding
CT
24:09
24:03
7:45
484
162
Rachael
Turek
F
12
3
F1114
Bethel
CT
24:36
24:33
7:55
455
184
Lianne
Saussy
F
13
4
F1114
Weston
CT
25:09
25:03
8:04
665
194
Emily
Stanley
F
14
5
F1114
Laurens
NY
25:51
25:30
8:13
358
280
Bonnie
Cabot
F
14
6
F1114
Washington
DC
26:58
26:58
8:41
599
314
Taylor
Felipe
F
12
7
F1114
Wilton
CT
27:33
27:24
8:50
920
317
Sofia
Pace
F
11
8
F1114
Norwalk
CT
28:14
27:26
8:50
369
328
Willa
Keller
F
12
9
F1114
Newton Center
MA
27:53
27:36
8:53
819
428
Baylee
Jacobs
F
12
10
F1114
Hampton
NH
29:21
28:47
9:16
1143
452
Mattie
Wright
F
12
11
F1114
Redding
CT
29:26
29:04
9:22
1191
475
Keelin
Bremner
F
12
12
F1114
Redding
CT
29:48
29:31
9:30
697
494
Nell
Williams
F
12
13
F1114
Redding
CT
30:09
29:48
9:36
454
501
Caroline
Saussy
F
11
14
F1114
Weston
CT
30:06
30:00
9:40
429
557
Emeri
Jacobs
F
14
15
F1114
Hampton
NH
31:42
31:07
10:01
1188
567
Sammy
Slough
F
13
16
F1114
Wilton
CT
31:25
31:16
10:04
508
577
Sedonia
Holub
F
11
17
F1114
Redding
CT
32:08
31:25
10:07
303
609
Zoe
Schwartz
F
11
18
F1114
Redding
CT
32:12
32:01
10:19
662
618
Atara
Loewenberg
F
11
19
F1114
Stamford
CT
33:15
32:12
10:22
379
619
Charlotte
Beihl
F
12
20
F1114
Redding
CT
32:36
32:15
10:23
214
677
Tallulah
Whaley
F
13
21
F1114
Redding
CT
33:38
33:25
10:46
861
700
Alexandra
Krausche
F
12
22
F1114
Redding
CT
34:36
33:52
10:54
1051
703
Mackenzie
Sickinger
F
11
23
F1114
Redding
CT
34:36
33:53
10:55
1145
734
Isabella
SaJalet
F
14
24
F1114
Fairfield
CT
34:19
34:14
11:01
1234
762
Katie
Chan
F
12
25
F1114
Redding
CT
34:56
34:45
11:12
846
779
Gabriella
Knob
F
13
26
F1114
Redding
CT
35:09
35:05
11:18
1110
798
Maddie
Duncan
F
12
27
F1114
Bethel
CT
36:18
35:30
11:26
740
806
Olivia
Jones
F
12
28
F1114
Redding
CT
36:00
35:40
11:29
634
863
Julia
Tartaglia
F
12
29
F1114
Redding
CT
37:27
37:06
11:57
535
879
Maddie
Hawks
F
13
30
F1114
Redding
CT
37:47
37:32
12:05
539
880
Samantha
Colby
F
14
31
F1114
Redding
CT
37:48
37:32
12:05
889
885
Caroline
Thompson
F
12
32
F1114
Redding
CT
38:17
37:55
12:12
763
888
Avery
Pitts
F
11
33
F1114
Willington
CT
38:05
37:55
12:13
515
917
Taylor
Hamilton
F
11
34
F1114
Redding
CT
39:18
38:37
12:26
915
927
Aimee
Rovere
F
12
35
F1114
Wilton
CT
39:56
38:57
12:33
602
965
Arden
Minor
F
11
36
F1114
Danbury
CT
40:24
40:09
12:56
603
967
Viola
Minor
F
11
37
F1114
Danbury
CT
40:24
40:11
12:56
1109
974
Sarah
Duncan
F
13
38
F1114
Bethel
CT
41:29
40:42
13:06
1106
975
Olivia
Tencate
F
11
39
F1114
Bethel
CT
41:28
40:42
13:06
1066
996
Lauren
Salvatore
F
11
40
F1114
Norwalk
CT
43:25
42:23
13:39
1061
1005
Lola
Ludwig
F
13
41
F1114
Redding
CT
42:44
42:31
13:41
207
1019
Luisa
Friend
F
13
42
F1114
Monroe
CT
44:30
43:29
14:00
786
1025
Kya
Sirulnick
F
11
43
F1114
Redding
CT
45:16
44:24
14:18
554
1027
Cailyn
Sullivan
F
13
44
F1114
Newtown
CT
45:39
44:31
14:20
1101
1036
Ashley
Skramstad
F
13
45
F1114
Bethel
CT
46:05
45:09
14:32
577
1068
Emily
Cacchillo
F
13
46
F1114
Shelton
CT
48:29
48:03
15:28
785
1081
Ava
Sirulnick
F
13
47
F1114
Redding
CT
50:35
49:43
16:01
339
1084
Sara
Shepherd
F
12
48
F1114
Ridgefield
CT
50:46
49:47
16:02
536
1088
Sydney
Hawks
F
12
49
F1114
Redding
CT
52:20
51:36
16:37
180
1101
Caridad
Muniz
F
14
50
F1114
Hartford
CT
58:42
57:28
18:30
309
1102
Mollie
Herz
F
13
51
F1114
Stamford
CT
59:51
58:40
18:53
<<First
<Prev
Next >