Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Lowells 1st Run 5k and 10k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
10K
5KF0119
5KF2029
5KF3039
5KF4049
5KF5059
5KF6069
5KF7079
5KM0119
5KM2029
5KM3039
5KM4049
5KM5059
5KM6069
5KM7079
5KM8099
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the 5K / 5KM3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
544
5
1
5KM3039
ERICK
NOLIN
Wakefield
MA
38
M
19:39.1
6:20
19:41.1
798
6
2
5KM3039
JASON
BIRD
Merrimack
NH
34
M
19:43.8
6:21
19:44.7
854
7
3
5KM3039
XIANRONG
WANG
Westford
MA
35
M
19:45.1
6:22
19:57.6
861
10
4
5KM3039
ANTHONY
ELLIS
Pelham
NH
37
M
20:57.8
6:45
20:58.8
817
14
5
5KM3039
JULIO
ARIAS
Lawrence
MA
38
M
21:46.6
7:01
21:51.7
980
55
6
5KM3039
MORILLO
MOREIRA
Stoughton
MA
38
M
24:35.1
7:55
24:44.1
303
56
7
5KM3039
BRIAN
EARNSHAW
Candia
NH
37
M
24:35.8
7:55
24:56.3
86
61
8
5KM3039
MICHAEL
JORDAN
Goffstown
NH
37
M
24:56.5
8:02
25:12.9
541
75
9
5KM3039
KENDEL
SAYER
Newport
NH
31
M
25:49.1
8:19
26:00.3
423
89
10
5KM3039
ANDREW
MACKENZIE
Malden
MA
36
M
26:41.1
8:36
28:03.3
690
94
11
5KM3039
PATRICK
MCCLELLAN
Leominster
MA
30
M
26:52.0
8:39
26:58.7
597
97
12
5KM3039
PATRICK
HUDSON
Methuen
MA
34
M
27:02.9
8:43
27:18.0
973
99
13
5KM3039
ALLAN
MURIUKI
Stoughton
MA
39
M
27:05.1
8:44
27:33.3
636
103
14
5KM3039
ENYANG
HUANG
Andover
MA
35
M
27:12.3
8:46
28:06.1
1006
108
15
5KM3039
JOE
GABRIEL
Westford
MA
32
M
27:26.2
8:50
28:19.5
947
114
16
5KM3039
PAUL
KELLY
Billerica
MA
35
M
27:47.0
8:57
28:08.5
741
124
17
5KM3039
DAVID
SONN
Leominster
MA
39
M
28:04.0
9:03
28:53.9
845
127
18
5KM3039
TIMOTHY
HURLEY
Townsend
MA
33
M
28:26.1
9:10
28:43.1
83
134
19
5KM3039
MATTHEW
DROLL
Seabrook
NH
30
M
28:38.7
9:14
29:38.0
205
137
20
5KM3039
CLIFF
USHER
Nashua
NH
31
M
28:47.1
9:16
29:46.1
911
205
21
5KM3039
DREW
MORROW
North Billerica
MA
39
M
30:39.3
9:52
32:16.4
919
207
22
5KM3039
JOSHUA
LESSARD
Dracut
MA
35
M
30:46.7
9:55
32:32.8
81
271
23
5KM3039
CHRIS
MCCARTHY
Charlestown
MA
31
M
33:14.5
10:42
35:04.6
838
286
24
5KM3039
JOSHUA
LEEDY
Acton
MA
31
M
33:46.5
10:53
34:08.9
753
309
25
5KM3039
DEREK
THOMPSON
Boxford
MA
39
M
34:42.3
11:11
36:58.4
788
318
26
5KM3039
MATTHEW
WARD
Nashua
NH
35
M
34:56.0
11:15
35:55.3
833
343
27
5KM3039
CHRIS
COLUCCI
Westerly
RI
34
M
36:14.4
11:40
36:52.3
4
369
28
5KM3039
BRYAN
SULLIVAN
Lowell
MA
33
M
37:18.8
12:01
38:57.1
685
390
29
5KM3039
JACOB
BECKER
Waltham
MA
33
M
38:42.2
12:28
40:23.3
396
426
30
5KM3039
JOSE
PEREZ
Lawrence
MA
35
M
41:26.3
13:21
42:15.5
132
450
31
5KM3039
MATTHEW
SANSONE
Dracut
MA
36
M
43:54.4
14:08
44:46.5
513
481
32
5KM3039
BRIAN
DOBSON
Nottingham
NH
34
M
49:24.0
15:55
50:50.7
790
484
33
5KM3039
SEAN
LAMB
South Easton
MA
32
M
49:50.6
16:03
51:34.8
676
503
34
5KM3039
BRYAN
OKEEFE
Billerica
MA
35
M
56:13.7
18:06
58:08.4
<<First
<Prev
Next >