Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Lowells 1st Run 5k and 10k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
10K
10KF0119
10KF2029
10KF3039
10KF4049
10KF5059
10KF6069
10KM0119
10KM2029
10KM3039
10KM4049
10KM5059
10KM6069
10KM7079
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the 10K / 10KM5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Halfway
Gun Time
871
4
1
10KM5059
DOUGLAS
COOK
Billerica
MA
53
M
39:43.4
6:24
19:50.3
39:47.8
332
11
2
10KM5059
CRAIG
STOLLER
Amherst
NH
57
M
41:53.0
6:45
20:26.6
41:55.0
540
12
3
10KM5059
ROBERT
MACKIN
Acton
MA
54
M
42:49.8
6:54
21:13.1
42:52.3
793
19
4
10KM5059
ERIC
FURFINE
Lincoln
MA
58
M
44:42.6
7:12
22:05.7
44:50.6
774
24
5
10KM5059
RANIEL
BABALA
Nashua
NH
54
M
45:41.6
7:22
22:31.7
45:45.4
161
25
6
10KM5059
MATTHEW
MOISON
Fitchburg
MA
50
M
45:54.9
7:24
23:22.0
46:32.8
273
27
7
10KM5059
STEVE
BIOREN
Londonderry
NH
51
M
46:26.7
7:29
22:47.8
46:32.8
784
28
8
10KM5059
GARY
HORWITZ
Winchester
MA
55
M
46:40.7
7:31
23:18.5
46:48.0
367
31
9
10KM5059
JEFF
HULL
Billerica
MA
56
M
47:04.8
7:35
23:16.8
47:12.3
993
33
10
10KM5059
STEVE
EPPICH
Sudbury
MA
56
M
47:56.5
7:43
24:45.1
48:43.1
991
34
11
10KM5059
DOUGLAS
STEVENSON
Carlisle
MA
54
M
48:03.9
7:45
23:34.6
48:19.4
503
41
12
10KM5059
JEFF
HOLLEY
Bedford
MA
50
M
49:12.8
7:56
24:30.7
49:27.9
454
43
13
10KM5059
DARYL
BAKER
Littleton
MA
56
M
49:43.8
8:01
24:24.9
49:52.4
337
49
14
10KM5059
CARL
MURPHY
Hudson
NH
51
M
50:32.7
8:09
26:27.6
51:10.3
873
55
15
10KM5059
BOB
ZANELLI
Groton
MA
59
M
52:18.5
8:26
28:05.2
53:43.2
388
56
16
10KM5059
GEORGE
HIGGINS
Leominster
MA
58
M
52:41.3
8:29
26:32.1
53:14.8
284
58
17
10KM5059
FITZDAWGHER
FITZPATR
Goffstown
NH
54
M
53:19.1
8:35
27:07.9
54:02.2
862
61
18
10KM5059
LEO
TOMETICH
Dunstable
MA
57
M
53:43.9
8:39
27:35.1
54:32.9
32
74
19
10KM5059
STEVEN
LOWRY
Lowell
MA
50
M
54:23.0
8:46
29:02.7
56:19.8
496
78
20
10KM5059
JOHN
GORVIN
Wilmington
MA
57
M
54:36.5
8:48
26:56.0
54:54.4
402
84
21
10KM5059
MIKE
KENT
Billerica
MA
54
M
55:30.3
8:56
27:59.6
56:00.2
380
86
22
10KM5059
MARK
MALYSZ
Nashua
NH
54
M
55:42.6
8:58
28:56.5
56:51.4
875
98
23
10KM5059
RICH
MORRISSEY
Merrimack
NH
53
M
57:19.4
9:14
29:10.4
57:58.2
899
121
24
10KM5059
MICHAEL
KAZENEL
Canton
MA
59
M
59:42.2
9:37
30:54.7
1:01:01.3
477
126
25
10KM5059
BUNROTH
SO
Lynn
MA
56
M
1:00:01.0
9:40
29:35.0
1:00:30.6
384
135
26
10KM5059
MANNY
CAMARA
Westford
MA
51
M
1:01:02.5
9:50
31:44.0
1:02:26.1
255
164
27
10KM5059
PHIL
PETSCHEK
North Andover
MA
56
M
1:08:01.2
10:57
34:58.0
1:09:44.8
650
171
28
10KM5059
LUIS
RAMIREZ
Roslindale
MA
58
M
1:09:43.7
11:14
32:03.1
1:10:19.0
<<First
<Prev
Next >