Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
LOCO Marathon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
MARATHON
HALFMARATHON
MF1629
MF3039
MF4049
MF5059
MF6069
MM1629
MM3039
MM4049
MM5059
MM6069
Division Results for the MARATHON / MM5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Halfway
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
Qualifier
96
13
1
MM5059
HARRY
DUVALL
Dorchester
MA
53
M
1:31:23
3:05:14.2
7:05
3:05:16.1
BQ
242
17
2
MM5059
KEMP
SCHANLABER
Lancaster
NH
52
M
1:33:28
3:06:41.7
7:08
3:06:46.0
BQ
177
20
3
MM5059
JAMES
LINDSAY
West Boylston
MA
51
M
1:32:39
3:07:43.4
7:10
3:07:44.7
BQ
224
38
4
MM5059
GUY
PAINCHAUD
Saint
Bruno
54
M
1:38:06
3:19:42.3
7:38
3:19:51.9
BQ
122
42
5
MM5059
DAVID
HAYES
Boston
MA
50
M
1:39:40
3:21:19.6
7:42
3:21:27.0
BQ
104
50
6
MM5059
GHISLAIN
FOY
Pointe-Claire
VT
55
M
1:38:01
3:26:21.4
7:53
3:26:35.2
BQ
165
55
7
MM5059
GIUSEPPE
LEPERA
Bedford
NH
51
M
1:43:23
3:29:19.5
8:00
3:29:44.7
BQ
273
58
8
MM5059
JEFFREY
TAYLOR
Greenland
NH
57
M
1:48:20
3:32:05.1
8:06
3:32:13.0
BQ
121
85
9
MM5059
DAVID
HAWKINS
Dartmouth
MA
54
M
1:45:00
3:43:44.6
8:33
3:43:54.5
153
110
10
MM5059
KEVIN
KILMER
Schoharie
NY
53
M
1:43:40
3:49:22.2
8:46
3:49:32.5
262
115
11
MM5059
GEOFF
SPITZER
Portsmouth
NH
52
M
1:42:11
3:50:35.4
8:49
3:50:47.9
41
120
12
MM5059
PETER
CALABRESE
Chester
NH
58
M
1:49:34
3:51:15.6
8:50
3:51:29.4
BQ
138
149
13
MM5059
THOMAS
IMHOFF
Marblehead
MA
50
M
1:59:35
3:58:35.6
9:07
3:59:03.3
293
151
14
MM5059
JEFFERSON
WOOD
Holliston
MA
50
M
1:48:44
3:59:11.6
9:08
3:59:27.4
283
157
15
MM5059
PHIL
VAUGHN
Durham
NH
57
M
1:54:38
4:00:53.0
9:12
4:01:23.2
50
172
16
MM5059
ALBERT
MCGOWAN
Medical Lake
WA
55
M
1:53:39
4:09:34.0
9:32
4:09:57.5
161
175
17
MM5059
SUNIL
KUMTA
Guilderland
NY
54
M
2:05:20
4:10:52.9
9:35
4:11:36.5
111
187
18
MM5059
JOHN
GRAVES
Merrimack
NH
51
M
2:01:17
4:17:14.1
9:50
4:17:59.5
36
207
19
MM5059
STEVEN
BRANDSTETTER
Wyoming
OH
56
M
2:12:26
4:26:48.8
10:12
4:27:25.5
49
218
20
MM5059
JOHN
CARTER
Edgecomb
ME
54
M
2:00:57
4:33:31.4
10:27
4:33:52.7
308
219
21
MM5059
FRAN
DEYOUNG
Hopkinton
MA
53
M
2:13:09
4:33:41.2
10:27
4:34:28.9
132
220
22
MM5059
RICK
HRABCHAK
Omaha
NE
57
M
2:09:12
4:34:37.6
10:29
4:35:25.2
38
235
23
MM5059
STEVEN
BUDD
Brewster
NY
57
M
2:19:30
4:49:47.7
11:04
4:50:28.8
274
250
24
MM5059
ERNST
TERHAAR
Newton
MA
51
M
1:28:10
241
257
25
MM5059
MARK
RYDER
Portsmouth
NH
54
M
1:47:29
307
263
26
MM5059
HUGH
KELLY
Nashua
NH
58
M
2:04:16
169
265
27
MM5059
MATTHEW
LEGGE
Hampton
NH
55
M
2:10:55
<<First
<Prev
Next >