Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Pumpkin Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
3k
F0119
F3039
F4049
F5059
M0119
M3039
M4049
M5059
Division Results for the 3k / M0119
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
4834
1
1
M0119
CHARLIE
HEBERT
Chelmsford
MA
13
M
12:34.4
6:45
12:37.1
4821
2
2
M0119
ANDREW
CROCKETT
Lowell
MA
12
M
12:45.2
6:51
12:47.1
4843
5
3
M0119
ALEX
MERKEL
Billerica
MA
14
M
13:18.7
7:09
13:21.9
4871
6
4
M0119
ELIJAH
ZARELOTTI
Dracut
MA
12
M
13:40.0
7:20
13:40.9
4882
9
5
M0119
LUKE
WILLIAMS
Lowell
MA
11
M
14:34.2
7:49
14:35.6
4870
10
6
M0119
TEDY
DIGESSE
Billerica
MA
11
M
14:40.8
7:53
14:42.1
4865
11
7
M0119
MAX
HERRMANN
Groton
MA
11
M
14:40.8
7:53
14:42.9
4801
12
8
M0119
CHASE
ALLEN
Dracut
MA
11
M
14:59.9
8:03
15:01.9
4839
14
9
M0119
TYLER
JILLETT
Dracut
MA
12
M
15:03.4
8:05
15:06.3
4888
16
10
M0119
JAMES
HUOTH
Lowell
MA
10
M
15:13.7
8:11
15:18.6
4868
17
11
M0119
DARRIUS
LUPO
Groton
MA
13
M
15:19.1
8:14
15:21.8
4804
19
12
M0119
ISHAN
BHATTACHARYA
Chelmsford
MA
14
M
15:36.6
8:23
15:42.7
4861
21
13
M0119
GABRIEL
DASILVA
Dracut
MA
11
M
16:16.4
8:44
16:20.8
4877
22
14
M0119
MATTHEW
LIMA
Lowell
MA
11
M
17:03.9
9:10
17:08.1
4879
23
15
M0119
NICO
SHMALZ
Billerica
MA
12
M
17:06.6
9:11
17:08.0
4869
24
16
M0119
AMADEOS
PAPA
Lowell
MA
10
M
17:11.6
9:14
17:16.6
4863
29
17
M0119
JOSEPH
MARGUY
Dracut
MA
13
M
17:33.4
9:26
17:39.0
4859
30
18
M0119
JOSEPH
RHODES
Dracut
MA
14
M
17:35.2
9:27
17:37.6
4878
31
19
M0119
JACKSON
EDWARDS
Tyngsboro
MA
11
M
18:11.1
9:46
18:13.2
4872
33
20
M0119
NATHAN
BARNES
Billerica
MA
12
M
18:18.6
9:50
18:20.2
4889
34
21
M0119
MASON
FANCISCO
Lowell
MA
11
M
18:21.0
9:51
18:21.0
4867
38
22
M0119
PAUL
CRANE
Billerica
MA
9
M
18:35.9
9:59
18:43.4
4851
41
23
M0119
ANGELO
THEOKAS
Pepperell
MA
14
M
18:42.9
10:03
18:45.9
4858
42
24
M0119
RYAN
RHODES
Dracut
MA
12
M
18:44.1
10:03
18:47.8
4857
46
25
M0119
LINCOLN
WORTHINGTON-
Tyngsboro
MA
13
M
19:36.2
10:31
19:38.3
4892
58
26
M0119
KYLE
JAREK
Lowell
MA
10
M
21:46.0
11:41
21:46.0
4883
59
27
M0119
COOPER
RICHARDS
Chelmsford
MA
11
M
21:52.6
11:45
21:55.3
4890
60
28
M0119
JAKOBY
FANCISCO
Lowell
MA
8
M
22:21.0
12:00
22:21.0
4805
63
29
M0119
IAN
BLANCHET
Chelmsford
MA
13
M
25:30.3
13:41
25:33.4
4891
64
30
M0119
LOGAN
PERRY
Tyngsboro
MA
10
M
25:38.6
13:46
25:38.6
4862
67
31
M0119
AARRON
NEGGA
Dracut
MA
12
M
25:41.9
13:48
25:45.8
4847
68
32
M0119
DECLAN
RYAN
Dracut
MA
11
M
25:55.6
13:55
25:59.4
4833
79
33
M0119
OWEN
GRISWOLD
Chelmsford
MA
11
M
30:56.5
16:36
30:59.2
4875
81
34
M0119
SETH
LUPO
Groton
MA
13
M
31:22.2
16:50
31:26.3
<<First
<Prev
Next >