Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Fishbein/YMCA Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
10k
F0000
F0114
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F8099
M0114
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
Division Results for the 5k / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
1244
30
Zsofia
Leranth-Nagy
F
42
1
F4049
Wallingford
CT
25:40
8:16
50
38
Liz
Markman
F
42
2
F4049
Cheshire
CT
26:00
8:23
1272
67
Tina
Velasquez
F
41
3
F4049
East Hampton
CT
27:49
8:57
1035
76
Lisa
Chuba
F
45
4
F4049
Wallingford
CT
28:41
9:14
1228
92
Julie
Weir
F
42
5
F4049
Wallingford
CT
28:57
9:19
1173
98
Donna
Regan
F
48
6
F4049
Wallingford
CT
29:15
9:25
1268
100
Chrisy
Rich
F
40
7
F4049
Wallingford
CT
29:16
9:26
1022
113
Carmen
Brown
F
44
8
F4049
Wallingford
CT
30:09
9:43
1286
125
Melissa
Pepin
F
49
9
F4049
Middletown
CT
30:55
9:57
1144
133
Kristine
Michonski
F
47
10
F4049
Northford
CT
31:47
10:14
1146
143
Rebecca
Miller
F
41
11
F4049
Newtown
CT
32:26
10:27
1076
144
Amy
Foreman
F
44
12
F4049
Wallingford
CT
32:27
10:27
1154
155
Michele
ONeill
F
42
13
F4049
Colchester
CT
33:19
10:44
1281
157
Sara
Hughes
F
40
14
F4049
Coventry
CT
33:19
10:44
1238
158
Stacie
Zelaya
F
40
15
F4049
Wallingford
CT
33:19
10:44
1205
161
Amey
Stclair
F
47
16
F4049
Wallingford
CT
33:30
10:47
1248
167
Julie
Rogers
F
46
17
F4049
Wallingford
CT
34:36
11:08
1275
178
Tracy
Weiss
F
41
18
F4049
Wallingford
CT
35:43
11:30
1044
182
Juana
Cruz
F
47
19
F4049
Waterbury
CT
36:07
11:38
1192
195
Katherine
Schave
F
49
20
F4049
Wallingford
CT
37:35
12:06
1029
199
Jennifer
Cassella
F
45
21
F4049
Wallingford
CT
37:44
12:09
1017
201
Erika
Beebe
F
40
22
F4049
Wallingford
CT
37:50
12:11
1279
203
Suzanne
Rinaldi
F
43
23
F4049
Goshen
CT
37:59
12:14
1217
204
Sarah
Uhlan
F
43
24
F4049
Wallingford
CT
38:31
12:24
1116
211
Andrea
Kremzar
F
40
25
F4049
Wallingford
CT
39:22
12:41
1010
217
Catrina
Aniballi-O
F
44
26
F4049
Northford
CT
40:34
13:04
1136
220
Kathy
McDonald
F
46
27
F4049
Rocky Hill
CT
41:02
13:13
1009
221
Deborah
Aniballi
F
42
28
F4049
Wallingford
CT
41:13
13:16
1168
224
Kari
Plourde
F
44
29
F4049
Wallingford
CT
41:48
13:28
1240
234
Julie
Zellner
F
49
30
F4049
Wallingford
CT
43:18
13:57
1123
239
Kerry
Lentz
F
44
31
F4049
Wallingford
CT
44:05
14:12
1172
240
Umera
Raza
F
40
32
F4049
Wallingford
CT
44:10
14:13
1159
241
Christine
OMeara
F
47
33
F4049
East Hartland
CT
44:43
14:24
1036
246
Bonnie
Cohen
F
49
34
F4049
North Haven
CT
45:29
14:39
1126
256
Stacy
Levy
F
49
35
F4049
Wilton
CT
49:41
16:00
1140
264
Angel
Medeiros
F
47
36
F4049
Willington
CT
56:46
18:17
<<First
<Prev
Next >