Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
MarathonRelay
HalfMarathon
Marathon
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
FOPEN
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
MOPEN
Division Results for the 5k / M30-34
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
10935
14
1
M30-34
18:24
5:56
18:24
Patrick
Byrne
31
M
Bolton
CT
10663
42
2
M30-34
20:38
6:39
20:38
Michael
Carney
31
M
Enfield
CT
10429
56
3
M30-34
21:24
6:54
21:27
Mike
Sok
32
M
Newington
CT
11845
60
4
M30-34
21:33
6:56
22:17
Sean
Zettervall
32
M
Colchester
CT
10479
61
5
M30-34
21:35
6:57
21:38
Daniel
Silva
34
M
Rocky Hill
CT
12123
73
6
M30-34
22:05
7:07
22:08
Jason
Pettit
31
M
Torrington
CT
11809
78
7
M30-34
22:07
7:07
24:03
Andrew
Patrick
33
M
Rocky Hill
CT
11525
84
8
M30-34
22:20
7:11
22:43
David
Hines
30
M
West Hartford
CT
10891
91
9
M30-34
22:33
7:16
22:41
John
Schnurr
33
M
Branford
CT
11494
102
10
M30-34
22:42
7:19
22:48
Fausto
Parra
33
M
West Haven
CT
10558
104
11
M30-34
22:45
7:20
23:05
Kyle
Wadlinger
31
M
West Granby
CT
10825
109
12
M30-34
22:51
7:22
29:50
Robert
Keefe
31
M
Salem
MA
11984
148
13
M30-34
23:47
7:40
25:26
Christopher
Demski
33
M
Enfield
CT
11134
202
14
M30-34
24:45
7:58
24:49
Alessandro
Lonardi
32
M
Windsor
CT
11413
212
15
M30-34
24:51
8:00
26:33
Michael
Martin
30
M
Berlin
CT
10423
221
16
M30-34
24:57
8:02
25:08
Ryan
Painter
30
M
West Hartford
CT
11881
257
17
M30-34
25:32
8:13
25:49
Dennis
Bryan
32
M
South Windsor
CT
11201
263
18
M30-34
25:36
8:15
26:02
Lydell
Anderson
31
M
East Hartford
CT
12223
266
19
M30-34
25:38
8:15
27:07
Steven
Gniazdowski
33
M
Cambridge
MA
11322
276
20
M30-34
25:50
8:19
27:51
Michael
Kipphut
34
M
West Hartford
CT
10954
290
21
M30-34
25:58
8:22
26:05
Pramod
Karle
32
M
Rocky Hill
CT
11292
293
22
M30-34
26:01
8:23
26:20
Scott
Esson
31
M
West Hartford
CT
12075
327
23
M30-34
26:28
8:32
26:46
Kevin
Galliford
32
M
Plainville
CT
10456
335
24
M30-34
26:34
8:33
27:17
Xinyu
Wei
31
M
Newington
CT
11178
343
25
M30-34
26:39
8:35
27:06
Kevin
Buckeridge
34
M
Hartford
CT
10830
352
26
M30-34
26:44
8:37
27:45
Andrew
Klein
30
M
Vernon Rockville
CT
11613
359
27
M30-34
26:53
8:39
27:13
Troy
Vincelette
31
M
Clinton
CT
11846
420
28
M30-34
27:26
8:50
28:03
Robert
Roy
33
M
Tolland
CT
11911
425
29
M30-34
27:30
8:51
28:00
Mario
Cima
32
M
New London
CT
12025
437
30
M30-34
27:36
8:53
27:50
Brandon
Barrett
34
M
Hartford
CT
12062
483
31
M30-34
28:10
9:04
28:23
Rakesh Kumar
Singh
30
M
Hartford
CT
11252
499
32
M30-34
28:19
9:07
28:38
Michael
Barber
32
M
Vernon Rockville
CT
10324
548
33
M30-34
28:46
9:16
29:05
Ken
Plourd
34
M
Newington
CT
10999
580
34
M30-34
29:01
9:21
29:36
Steve
Hunt
31
M
Colchester
CT
11088
651
35
M30-34
29:42
9:34
30:46
Rob
White
30
M
Jermyn
PA
10735
662
36
M30-34
29:47
9:36
30:21
Jordan
Muzik
31
M
South Windsor
CT
11408
712
37
M30-34
30:10
9:43
31:56
Daniel
Cardoso
30
M
Vernon Rockville
CT
11602
719
38
M30-34
30:13
9:44
31:04
Daniel
Lavalley
34
M
Southampton
MA
11802
743
39
M30-34
30:26
9:48
31:53
Casanova
Martin
34
M
Hartford
CT
11495
749
40
M30-34
30:29
9:49
30:39
Abhijeet
Rajwade
32
M
West Hartford
CT
11423
759
41
M30-34
30:41
9:53
31:27
Mike
Peetros
30
M
Feeding Hills
MA
10980
765
42
M30-34
30:44
9:54
32:35
Andre
Slay
34
M
Little Rock
AR
10482
779
43
M30-34
30:48
9:55
31:28
Chris
Albrycht
31
M
Glastonbury
CT
10704
843
44
M30-34
31:21
10:06
32:54
Dan
Eppich
30
M
Middletown
CT
12106
853
45
M30-34
31:25
10:07
32:52
Matt
Sorak
33
M
Newington
CT
10474
859
46
M30-34
31:28
10:08
32:31
Gene
Rondeau
33
M
East Granby
CT
10945
981
47
M30-34
32:27
10:27
33:52
Vincent
Zotto
32
M
Windsor
CT
10638
1002
48
M30-34
32:45
10:33
33:34
Sivaram
Mohan
33
M
South Windsor
CT
10771
1075
49
M30-34
33:15
10:43
34:56
Michael
Branda
33
M
Newington
CT
10635
1099
50
M30-34
33:37
10:49
35:56
Aaron
Markavich
32
M
Litchfield
CT
11332
1115
51
M30-34
33:50
10:54
35:39
Balaji
Mankompu Subramanian
32
M
East Windsor
CT
10564
1174
52
M30-34
34:27
11:06
36:07
Ryan
O'Halloran
31
M
Hartford
CT
12169
1180
53
M30-34
34:32
11:07
34:43
Jermiah
Kokkadan
31
M
Hartford
CT
11785
1189
54
M30-34
34:36
11:08
35:32
John
Leary
33
M
West Hartford
CT
11622
1204
55
M30-34
34:43
11:11
36:10
Deepak
Pedada
32
M
Hartford
CT
11015
1450
56
M30-34
38:15
12:19
39:16
Sumit
Sharma
32
M
Rocky Hill
CT
12236
1486
57
M30-34
38:48
12:30
39:37
John
Kuckens
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
11019
1522
58
M30-34
39:18
12:39
39:47
Joseph
Connors
30
M
East Hartford
CT
12094
1534
59
M30-34
39:44
12:48
40:21
Edward
Oliver
33
M
Watertown
CT
12224
1558
60
M30-34
40:14
12:57
41:09
Carlos
Diaz
33
M
Westerly
RI
10565
1602
61
M30-34
41:14
13:16
43:01
Cliff
Paquette
34
M
Plainfield
CT
10679
1682
62
M30-34
43:12
13:55
44:23
Anthony
Altobelli
30
M
West Haven
CT
11748
1774
63
M30-34
46:49
15:05
48:10
Joseph
Montesano
34
M
Trumbull
CT
11398
1926
64
M30-34
57:07
18:23
58:24
Glenn
Taylor
31
M
South Glastonbury
CT
10783
1927
65
M30-34
57:08
18:24
58:25
Greg
Cataford
31
M
Glastonbury
CT
10494
1939
66
M30-34
58:30
18:50
59:51
Tyler
Fritz
31
M
Newtown
CT
12058
1977
67
M30-34
1:47:26
34:35
1:47:26
Andrew
Bachiman
31
M
West Hartford
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >