Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
MarathonRelay
HalfMarathon
Marathon
ATHENA
CLYDE
F01-09
F10-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
F80-99
FOPEN
M01-09
M10-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-99
MOPEN
Division Results for the 5k / M15-19
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
12083
8
1
M15-19
16:45
5:24
16:45
Kyle
Welch
19
M
Meriden
CT
11993
9
2
M15-19
16:53
5:27
16:53
Quenton
Cassidy
16
M
Colchester
CT
10191
26
3
M15-19
19:34
6:18
19:59
Joshua
Cadwallader
16
M
East Hartford
CT
12252
31
4
M15-19
20:00
6:27
20:02
Jared
Barlow
17
M
West Hartford
CT
10555
36
5
M15-19
20:17
6:32
20:39
Ryan
Podann
19
M
Windsor Locks
CT
12150
46
6
M15-19
20:46
6:41
21:21
Thaddeus
Allen
16
M
New London
CT
10801
55
7
M15-19
21:21
6:53
21:45
John
Coleman
15
M
Windsor
CT
11090
69
8
M15-19
21:50
7:02
22:07
Derek
Chouinard
18
M
Vernon Rockville
CT
12221
74
9
M15-19
22:06
7:07
22:41
Danny
Obrien
18
M
Thompson
CT
11688
85
10
M15-19
22:21
7:12
22:25
Noah
Hallisey
19
M
Westbrook
CT
10215
86
11
M15-19
22:22
7:12
22:44
Liam
O'Brien
16
M
Andover
CT
10556
112
12
M15-19
22:53
7:22
23:14
Anthony
Shonti
17
M
Windsor Locks
CT
10918
117
13
M15-19
23:00
7:24
24:18
Tommy
Dowd
15
M
Wethersfield
CT
11597
118
14
M15-19
23:00
7:25
23:23
Kyle
Borbas
17
M
Durham
CT
11754
119
15
M15-19
23:02
7:25
23:09
Matt
Fosberry
15
M
Farmington
CT
11038
136
16
M15-19
23:25
7:33
23:49
Ryan
Baronowski
18
M
Thompson
CT
10576
140
17
M15-19
23:35
7:36
23:42
Cole
Marcuccio
15
M
Canton
CT
11454
168
18
M15-19
24:07
7:46
25:01
Isaiah
Halliday
16
M
Hartford
CT
10921
188
19
M15-19
24:29
7:53
24:38
Anthony
Burns
16
M
Canton
CT
12008
193
20
M15-19
24:34
7:55
24:59
Max
Krikorian
17
M
Simsbury
CT
11005
230
21
M15-19
25:04
8:04
25:21
Gee Woon
Hong
19
M
Glastonbury
CT
10553
243
22
M15-19
25:18
8:09
25:44
Gavin
McConnell
17
M
East Granby
CT
10196
270
23
M15-19
25:41
8:16
25:50
Farrell
Leardi
15
M
New Britain
CT
11661
455
24
M15-19
27:49
8:58
29:34
Aj
Bocanegra
15
M
Narragansett
RI
10778
479
25
M15-19
28:08
9:04
28:33
Aidan
Pangilinan
15
M
Hebron
CT
11590
493
26
M15-19
28:16
9:06
29:06
Harry
Malinowski
15
M
Hebron
CT
10392
529
27
M15-19
28:37
9:13
28:50
Gustavo
Pacheco
18
M
Fishkill
NY
10846
540
28
M15-19
28:43
9:15
30:11
Timothy
Miller
16
M
Naugatuck
CT
10540
636
29
M15-19
29:31
9:30
29:55
Alex
English
16
M
Windsor Locks
CT
10610
718
30
M15-19
30:12
9:44
31:44
Matthew
Finke
17
M
Wolcott
CT
12149
737
31
M15-19
30:24
9:47
30:46
Dustin
Alleman
17
M
West Hartford
CT
10183
839
32
M15-19
31:20
10:06
31:39
Tyler
Giangrave
19
M
Berlin
CT
11048
915
33
M15-19
31:56
10:17
33:25
William J.
McCloskey Jr.
19
M
Somers
CT
10887
1101
34
M15-19
33:38
10:50
34:08
Dominic
Rascati
16
M
Barkhamsted
CT
12207
1116
35
M15-19
33:51
10:54
34:08
Matt
Caesar
17
M
Rocky Hill
CT
10955
1124
36
M15-19
33:53
10:55
34:10
Aaron
Kim
18
M
Riverside
CT
10990
1285
37
M15-19
35:37
11:28
37:30
Neokai
Liburd
16
M
Manchester
CT
11260
1662
38
M15-19
42:43
13:45
43:17
Jesus
Colon
17
M
East Hartford
CT
10391
1717
39
M15-19
44:13
14:14
44:26
Jeffrey
Munoz
15
M
Fishkill
NY
11908
1824
40
M15-19
49:40
16:00
51:46
Noah
Grade
15
M
South Windsor
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >