Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Pat Griskus Olympic & Sprint Triathlon and Duathlon

Race Name# Finishers
OLY158Download
OLYTEAM4Download
SPRINT65Download
SPRINTTEAM1Download
OLYAQUA3Download
DUATHLON10Download

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Sat Jun 18, 2022

Middlebury, CT

Top Finishers: OLY

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Patrick Daly2402:09:16+:00 / +:00
2Bill Harkawik3002:12:12+ 2:56 / + 2:56
3David Martin3402:13:28+ 1:16 / + 4:12
4John Hirsch4702:14:46+ 1:18 / + 5:30
5Tim Steiskal3202:15:14+:28 / + 5:58
6Rick Klutey5902:18:31+ 3:17 / + 9:15
7Tristan Margot3902:20:04+ 1:33 / +10:48
8Mitch Graves2802:21:13+ 1:09 / +11:57
9Jamie Percival2702:21:17+:04 / +12:01
10Gavin Woodward2302:21:24+:07 / +12:08
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Rose Shabet5102:43:12+:00 / +:00
2Lynn Harvey3202:45:33+ 2:21 / + 2:21
3Heather Bernstein3702:48:21+ 2:48 / + 5:09
4Lauren Wexler3602:48:47+:26 / + 5:35
5Riann Duffy4402:50:03+ 1:16 / + 6:51
6Karen Woodward4602:51:38+ 1:35 / + 8:26
7Kasia Lipska4702:53:44+ 2:06 / +10:32
8Crystal Holick4602:54:11+:27 / +10:59
9Joia Spinelli3402:56:46+ 2:35 / +13:34
10Caroline Cappello2402:59:24+ 2:38 / +16:12

Top Finishers: OLYTEAM

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
103:04:40+:00 / +:00
203:25:47+21:07 / +21:07
303:27:15+ 1:28 / +22:35
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
103:25:19+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: SPRINT

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1John O'Brien4001:11:23+:00 / +:00
2Ethan Carlson2801:14:59+ 3:36 / + 3:36
3Arthur Boyko5601:15:46+:47 / + 4:23
4Paolo Lubrano3501:18:47+ 3:01 / + 7:24
5Benjamin Skrelunas1601:22:38+ 3:51 / +11:15
6Brian Cuzzocreo3301:24:08+ 1:30 / +12:45
7Michael Root6801:24:13+:05 / +12:50
8Brendan O'Rourke5901:24:20+:07 / +12:57
9Bradley Amery5201:24:57+:37 / +13:34
10Kevin Heraghty4601:25:15+:18 / +13:52
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Delia Bousquet1601:28:31+:00 / +:00
2Corinne Monfette4201:29:10+:39 / +:39
3Linda Spooner4801:29:41+:31 / + 1:10
4Jenny McGuinness4401:33:07+ 3:26 / + 4:36
5Heather Piccirillo3801:37:17+ 4:10 / + 8:46
6Reagan Zupkas1501:37:26+:09 / + 8:55
7Eileen Wargo4601:41:53+ 4:27 / +13:22
8Elodie Trouche5001:43:16+ 1:23 / +14:45
9Lucy Peto5901:48:03+ 4:47 / +19:32
10Marta Anderson3801:48:21+:18 / +19:50

Top Finishers: SPRINTTEAM

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1TEAM FORMAN BRADLEY1401:47:07+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: OLYAQUA

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Zachary Munroe362:24:41.45+:00 / +:00
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Gena Deribeaux542:04:09.51+:00 / +:00
2Lisa Barrett602:14:14.68+10:05 / +10:05

Top Finishers: DUATHLON

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Paul Rosenberg432:20:54.20+:00 / +:00
2Robert Maloof382:28:02.23+ 7:08 / + 7:08
3Jamie Kryder322:30:22.96+ 2:20 / + 9:28
4Kevin Stawiasz562:31:21.91+:59 / +10:27
5Robert Vara582:39:52.65+ 8:31 / +18:58
6Chris Mulliken602:46:31.83+ 6:39 / +25:37
7Eric Reimer433:33:59.74+47:28 / +73:05
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Roxanne Stepnowski492:28:36.04+:00 / +:00
2Kristin Carbone452:47:18.91+18:42 / +18:42
3Theresa Votano532:54:08.30+ 6:50 / +25:32