Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Crowley Brothers Memorial Road Races

Timing by Granite State Race Services

Sun Jun 9, 2019

Rutland, VT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
5K8985
10K5947
Half Marathon3630

Top Finishers: 5K

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Maxwell McCalla1521:05+:00 / +:00
2Rocco Jones1121:58+:53 / +:53
3Conner McKearin1623:14+ 1:16 / + 2:09
4Andrew Sammis3224:05+:51 / + 3:00
5Kaiden Lee1024:59+:54 / + 3:54
6Darrell Sarnowski2625:55+:56 / + 4:50
7William Alexander1426:26+:31 / + 5:21
8Stephen Waite4626:49+:23 / + 5:44
9Sasha Auer1127:43+:54 / + 6:38
10Carl Holmquist5728:26+:43 / + 7:21
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Emma Palmer1025:07+:00 / +:00
2Kelsey Adams1326:04+:57 / +:57
3Olivia Cole-Bugay1227:38+ 1:34 / + 2:31
4Calle Alexander1428:13+:35 / + 3:06
5Sarah E Baker3028:15+:02 / + 3:08
6Sheila Fowler4428:27+:12 / + 3:20
7Alexandra Yuster5529:06+:39 / + 3:59
8Courtney Harvey2630:41+ 1:35 / + 5:34
9Caroline Mayhew4530:41+:00 / + 5:34
10Bethany Sprague4231:59+ 1:18 / + 6:52

Top Finishers: 10K

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Gannon McKearin2040:27+:00 / +:00
2Matt Delmont4141:29+ 1:02 / + 1:02
3Carl Urquhart5541:47+:18 / + 1:20
4Paul Murphy4945:23+ 3:36 / + 4:56
5Stuart Barlow5546:06+:43 / + 5:39
6Ryan Kelley2446:17+:11 / + 5:50
7Jim Arden6147:41+ 1:24 / + 7:14
8Wayne Reisberg5148:40+:59 / + 8:13
9Charles Pritchard5348:50+:10 / + 8:23
10Chris Littler4048:55+:05 / + 8:28
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Valorie Taylor4245:37+:00 / +:00
2Annika Heintz1546:12+:35 / +:35
3Erin Randall4446:46+:34 / + 1:09
4Theresa Haywood3647:32+:46 / + 1:55
5Cayenne MacHarg3248:40+ 1:08 / + 3:03
6Allison Reed3350:51+ 2:11 / + 5:14
7Carrie Fenn5451:54+ 1:03 / + 6:17
8Rachel McGuire3753:05+ 1:11 / + 7:28
9Laura Pierce3254:07+ 1:02 / + 8:30
10Sarsh Crooks3557:59+ 3:52 / +12:22

Top Finishers: Half Marathon

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Eric Jakubowski261:27:33+:00 / +:00
2Josh Bickford271:29:32+ 1:59 / + 1:59
3Joseph Giancola161:40:07+10:35 / +12:34
4Eric Morgano271:46:38+ 6:31 / +19:05
5Ezra Robichaud171:49:41+ 3:03 / +22:08
6Adam Kimball401:57:32+ 7:51 / +29:59
7Matthew Brown281:57:44+:12 / +30:11
8Brett Myhre451:58:41+:57 / +31:08
9Jared Olanoff401:59:12+:31 / +31:39
10Dave Bishop462:00:02+:50 / +32:29
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Daron Raleigh301:40:18+:00 / +:00
2Jill Cerreta451:50:10+ 9:52 / + 9:52
3Chrissy Condon351:52:14+ 2:04 / +11:56
4Misty Klementowski321:52:34+:20 / +12:16
5Grace Ma-Steenbergen511:56:06+ 3:32 / +15:48
6Linda Bahnson531:57:07+ 1:01 / +16:49
7Katie Todriff331:58:55+ 1:48 / +18:37
8Carrie Voss Pedersen312:09:06+10:11 / +28:48
9Alicia Howland352:11:45+ 2:39 / +31:27
10Kimberly Evans512:11:46+:01 / +31:28