Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Crowley Brothers Memorial Road Races

Race Name# Finishers
5k113Download
10k47Download
Half Marathon26Download

Timing by Granite State Race Services

Sun Jun 10, 2018

Rutland, VT

Top Finishers: 5k

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Brogan Giffin1518:43+:00 / +:00
2Eli Rosi1319:07+:24 / +:24
3Maxwell McCalla1422:35+ 3:28 / + 3:52
4Rocco Jones1022:45+:10 / + 4:02
5Ryan Kelley2323:04+:19 / + 4:21
6Quinn Velde1125:17+ 2:13 / + 6:34
7Graham MacHarg3325:26+:09 / + 6:43
8Cameron Cannucci1626:08+:42 / + 7:25
9Nick Belfore1126:56+:48 / + 8:13
10Stephen Waite4527:42+:46 / + 8:59
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kelsey Adams1223:27+:00 / +:00
2Cayenne MacHarg3125:57+ 2:30 / + 2:30
3Amy Clark3526:32+:35 / + 3:05
4Elsa Tirou1927:03+:31 / + 3:36
5Emma Palmer1027:19+:16 / + 3:52
6Olivia Cole-Bugay1127:19+:00 / + 3:52
7Annabelle Bridge1028:04+:45 / + 4:37
8Kathrine Switzer7128:27+:23 / + 5:00
9Tammy Hallett5029:12+:45 / + 5:45
10Alina Mozzer1429:49+:37 / + 6:22

Top Finishers: 10k

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Gannon McKearin1940:42+:00 / +:00
2Martin Courcelle3843:20+ 2:38 / + 2:38
3Nicholas Martiros2543:39+:19 / + 2:57
4Stuart Barlow5445:49+ 2:10 / + 5:07
5Robert Kelley2546:58+ 1:09 / + 6:16
6Ryan Buonadonna4147:25+:27 / + 6:43
7Ethan Courcelle1450:34+ 3:09 / + 9:52
8Ben Cerreta1250:54+:20 / +10:12
9Scott Cerreta4450:55+:01 / +10:13
10Martin Irons5551:39+:44 / +10:57
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kristen Courcelle3942:16+:00 / +:00
2Theresa Haywood3548:21+ 6:05 / + 6:05
3Carrie Fenn5352:13+ 3:52 / + 9:57
4Nancy Dorn5952:42+:29 / +10:26
5Allison Reed3253:16+:34 / +11:00
6Annika Heintz1453:17+:01 / +11:01
7Willo Sullivan5453:42+:25 / +11:26
8Arlene Gokee6055:44+ 2:02 / +13:28
9Sarah E. Baker2957:15+ 1:31 / +14:59
10Amanda Smith2858:01+:46 / +15:45

Top Finishers: Half Marathon

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kell Giffin401:22:12+:00 / +:00
2Andrew Dawson381:23:57+ 1:45 / + 1:45
3Josh Bicford261:24:55+:58 / + 2:43
4Matthew Delgiudice281:28:45+ 3:50 / + 6:33
5Andrew Spring351:38:28+ 9:43 / +16:16
6Mark Alderman521:49:41+11:13 / +27:29
7Tim Hammond381:49:42+:01 / +27:30
8Gary Lundgren501:53:16+ 3:34 / +31:04
9Charles Whitehead371:53:37+:21 / +31:25
10Mark Le Beau491:55:21+ 1:44 / +33:09
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Daron Raleigh291:36:18+:00 / +:00
2Karin Cioffi321:39:42+ 3:24 / + 3:24
3Ashleigh Jepson211:50:40+10:58 / +14:22
4Chrissy Condon341:52:14+ 1:34 / +15:56
5Kayla Beurgeois281:56:41+ 4:27 / +20:23
6Alicia Howland342:07:20+10:39 / +31:02
7Annaliese Baumer412:08:53+ 1:33 / +32:35